Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 4, Circleville 1
|
|
Delaware-Hayes 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
Milton Union at Kenton Ridge Canceled
|
|
Tecumseh at Xenia (Scrimmage) Score Not Reported
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 3, Wayne HS 2
|
|
Northwestern 3, Fairborn 2
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kettering Fairmont 4, Bellefontaine 1
|
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge at Schroeder Invitational Score Not Reported
|
|
Northwestern at Schroeder Tourn (1st) Score Not Reported
|
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 3, Northwestern 2
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Greenon 0
|
|
London 5, Washington Courthouse 0
|
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge at Clark County Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Tecumseh at Clark County Tournament Score Not Reported
|
|
Clark County Tourn (1st) at Northwestern Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 3, Jonathan Alder 2
|
|
Kenton Ridge 3, London 2
|
|
Tecumseh 3, Urbana 2
|
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
|
Northwestern 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 5, Sidney HS 0
|
|
Northwestern at Greenon Canceled
|
|
Jonathan Alder 5, Bishop-Ready 0
|
|
Piqua 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Northmont 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 4, Bellefontaine 1
|
|
Grove City 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
London 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 4, Jonathan Alder 1
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
London 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wapakoneta HS 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
|
Milton Union 3, Northwestern 2
|
|
Tecumseh 5, Xenia 0
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 3, Jonathan Alder 2
|
|
Northwestern 3, London 2
|
|
Tecumseh 3, Bellefontaine 2
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 3, Tecumseh 2
|
|
Northwestern 3, Kenton Ridge 2
|
|
Bellefontaine 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 5, Sidney Lehman 0
|
|
Troy 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Greenview 5, Urbana 0
|
|
London 5, Washington Courthouse 0
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 4, Bellefontaine 1
|
|
Tecumseh 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 4, Bellefontaine 1
|
|
London 3, Jonathan Alder 2
|
|
Northwestern 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
|
Northwestern 4, Tecumseh 1
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Northwestern 4, Lehman Catholic 1
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Sidney 0
|
|
London 4, Tecumseh 1
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 5, Madison Christian 0
|
|
Northwestern 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern at Coaches Cup Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Butler 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Hilliard Darby 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
London 4, Kenton Ridge 1
|
|
Northwestern 3, Cedarville 2
|
|
Urbana 4, Fairborn 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Hilliard Bradley 4, London 1
|
|
Northwestern 4, Jonathan Alder 1
|
|
Bellefontaine 4, Kenton HS 1
|
|
Kenton Ridge 3, Tecumseh 2
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 3, Tecumseh 2
|
|
Kenton Ridge 4, Springfield 1
|
|
London 4, Bishop Ready 1
|
|
Northwestern 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Cedarville HS 3, Bellefontaine 2
|
|
Tecumseh 4, Greenon 1
|
|
Marysville 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
London 5, Urbana 0
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 3, Jonathan Alder 2
|
|
Northwestern 3, London 2
|
|
Bellefontaine 3, Milton Union 2
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
|
Kenton Ridge 3, Greeneview 2
|
|
Hilliard Bradley 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
Greenon 3, Urbana 2
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 5, Lehman Catholic 0
|
|
Tecumseh 3, Jonathan Alder 2
|
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Big Walnut 5, Jonathan Alder 0
|
|
Bellefontaine 5, Greenon HS 0
|
|
Northwestern 3, Kenton Ridge 2
|
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 0
|
|
London at Marysville Score Not Reported
|
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge at Sectionals Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 5, Urbana 0
|
|