Friday, November 17, 2023 |
Benjamin Logan 2041, London 1969
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, November 18, 2023 |
North Union at Rocket Baker Bash
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh at Div 1 State Bowling Kick Off Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Monday, November 20, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2591, Graham 2230
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, November 21, 2023 |
Urbana 2431, Northwestern 2213
|
Match Details
|
Jonathan Alder 2254, Shawnee 1938
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2341, Indian Lake 1982
|
Match Details
|
Monday, November 27, 2023 |
London 1930, Tecumseh 1893
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2589, Kenton Ridge 2168
|
Match Details
|
Graham 2441, Urbana 2389
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, November 28, 2023 |
Kenton Ridge 2361, Emmanuel Christian 2077, Northeastern 1716
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh 2093, Benjamin Logan 1941
|
Match Details
|
Graham 2540, Northwestern 2371
|
Match Details
|
Fairbanks 1876, London 1766
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, November 29, 2023 |
Jonathan Alder 2358, Indian Lake 1864
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh 2128, North Union 1993
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2340, Southeastern 1892
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, November 30, 2023 |
Urbana 2734, Jonathan Alder 2285
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2301, North Union 1943
|
Match Details
|
Southeastern at Shawnee **score not reported**
|
Match Details
|
Friday, December 1, 2023 |
North Union 2045, Shawnee 2027
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2450, Benjamin Logan 1920
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, December 2, 2023 |
Bellefontaine at Red & Blue Classic
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge at Kick-Off Varsity
|
Match Details
|
Urbana at Kick Off Tournament
|
|
Northwestern at D2 Kickoff Varsity
|
Match Details
|
Monday, December 4, 2023 |
Northwestern 2155, London 2060
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, December 5, 2023 |
Graham 2270, Benjamin Logan 1711
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2315, London 2096
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, December 6, 2023 |
Jonathan Alder 2235, North Union 2115
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2336, Tecumseh 2162
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, December 7, 2023 |
London 2078, Shawnee 1848
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2427, Benjamin Logan 1935
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2160, Jonathan Alder 2152
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2269, Tecumseh 1983
|
Match Details
|
Friday, December 8, 2023 |
Graham 2425, Kenton Ridge 2386
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, December 9, 2023 |
Northwestern at Southwest Shootout
|
|
Shawnee at Soutwest Shootout
|
|
Kenton Ridge at Southwest Baker Shootout Varsity
|
|
Urbana at Southwest Shootout
|
|
Monday, December 11, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2569, Urbana 2325
|
Match Details
|
Graham 2747, Tecumseh 2122
|
Match Details
|
Mechanicsburg 2346, London 2025
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, December 12, 2023 |
Graham 2601, Indian Lake 2382
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2295, North Union 2083
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2265, Shawnee 1959
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, December 13, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2487, Benjamin Logan 1889
|
Match Details
|
Jonathan Alder 2121, Tecumseh 2033
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, December 14, 2023 |
Graham 2526, Shawnee 1848
|
Match Details
|
Friday, December 15, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2285, Shawnee 1491
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2369, London 2137
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, December 16, 2023 |
Urbana at The Raider Challenge
|
|
North Union at Pionerr Baker Bash
|
Match Details
|
Monday, December 18, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2409, Indian Lake 2235
|
Match Details
|
London 2040, North Union 1847
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2552, Tecumseh 2303
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, December 19, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2538, Northwestern 2232
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh 2160, Shawnee 2084
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2604, Indian Lake 2071
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, December 20, 2023 |
Benjamin Logan 2067, North Union 2062
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2488, Emmanuel Christian 2151
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, December 21, 2023 |
Northwestern 2344, Shawnee 1863
|
Match Details
|
Friday, December 22, 2023 |
Bellefontaine 2602, London 2255
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, December 26, 2023 |
Indian Lake at Holiday Baker
|
|
Bellefontaine at Holiday Baker Classic
|
|
Tuesday, January 2, 2024 |
Graham 2325, North Union 2071
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2391, Urbana 2347
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, January 3, 2024 |
Indian Lake 2283, Northwestern 2177
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2440, Tecumseh 2105
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, January 4, 2024 |
Emmanuel Christian 1997, Shawnee 1659
|
Match Details
|
Benjamin Logan 2287, Northwestern 2184
|
Match Details
|
Friday, January 5, 2024 |
Bellefontaine 2319, North Union 2297
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2400, Jonathan Alder 2263
|
Match Details
|
Benjamin Logan 2036, Shawnee 1546
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2352, London 2151
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, January 6, 2024 |
Bellefontaine at Vicking Classic
|
Match Details
|
Urbana at Buckeye Classic
|
|
Monday, January 8, 2024 |
Urbana 2507, Shawnee 1851
|
Match Details
|
London 2150, Jonathan Alder 2035
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, January 9, 2024 |
Indian Lake 2277, Tecumseh 1956
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2405, Northwestern 2247
|
Match Details
|
Mechanicsburg 2867, Versailles 2561, Urbana 2560
|
Match Details
|
London 2334, Southeastern 2203
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, January 10, 2024 |
Southeastern 2083, Shawnee 1809
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2351, Jonathan Alder 2318
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, January 11, 2024 |
Jonathan Alder 2227, Benjamin Logan 2111
|
Match Details
|
Graham 2509, London 2260
|
Match Details
|
Friday, January 12, 2024 |
Graham 2353, Jonathan Alder 2219
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2510, Kenton Ridge 2330
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, January 13, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge at Worthington Christian Varsity & JV Boys
|
Match Details
|
North Union at D2 Preview
|
Match Details
|
Monday, January 15, 2024 |
Tecumseh at The King's Classic
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake at King’s Classic
|
|
Bellefontaine at Kings Classic
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, January 16, 2024 |
Graham 2532, Northwestern 2285
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2465, Tecumseh 2159
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2366, London 2053
|
Match Details
|
North Union 2275, Shawnee 1758
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2305, Benjamin Logan 2015
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, January 17, 2024 |
Tecumseh 2211, London 2092
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2269, Shawnee 1725
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, January 18, 2024 |
Graham 2752, Benjamin Logan 2057
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2396, Jonathan Alder 2349
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, January 20, 2024 |
Bellefontaine at Boro Roll Off
|
Match Details
|
Sunday, January 21, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge at Clark County High School
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh at Clark County HS Bowling Championship
|
Match Details
|
Monday, January 22, 2024 |
Graham 2673, Shawnee 1944
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2405, London 2022
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, January 23, 2024 |
Tecumseh 2481, Urbana 2356
|
Match Details
|
Graham 2354, Indian Lake 2333
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2473, Shawnee 1869
|
Match Details
|
North Union 2078, Benjamin Logan 2067
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2687, Jonathan Alder 2244
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, January 24, 2024 |
Indian Lake 2510, North Union 2378
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2377, Benjamin Logan 2075
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, January 25, 2024 |
Bellefontaine 2575, Urbana 2458
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge 2421, London 2164
|
Match Details
|
Jonathan Alder 2390, Tecumseh 2014
|
Match Details
|
Friday, January 26, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge 2447, Benjamin Logan 2015
|
Match Details
|
North Union 1970, Fairbanks 1939
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2466, Tecumseh 2355
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, January 27, 2024 |
Urbana at Jaguar Baker Marathon
|
|
Sunday, January 28, 2024 |
Tecumseh at Blue & Gold Challenge
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge at Blue & Gold Challenge Varsity
|
Match Details
|
Monday, January 29, 2024 |
Graham 2549, North Union 2280
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, January 30, 2024 |
Benjamin Logan 2010, Shawnee 1902
|
Match Details
|
Bellefontaine 2502, Jonathan Alder 2344
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2426, Northwestern 2407
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, January 31, 2024 |
Jonathan Alder 2371, London 2296
|
Match Details
|
Indian Lake 2276, Shawnee 2094
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, February 1, 2024 |
North Union 2312, Northwestern 2255
|
Match Details
|
Urbana 2747, Kenton Ridge 2474
|
Match Details
|
Friday, February 2, 2024 |
Indian Lake 2233, North Union 2161
|
Match Details
|
London 1809, Madison Plains 1546
|
Match Details
|
Monday, February 5, 2024 |
London 2186, Fairbanks 1943
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, February 6, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge at Southwest Throwndown
|
Match Details
|
London 2147, Northeastern 1603
|
Match Details
|
Northwestern 2201, North Union 2159
|
Match Details
|
Wednesday, February 7, 2024 |
Mechanicsburg 2396, Jonathan Alder 2093
|
Match Details
|
Friday, February 9, 2024 |
Indian Lake at CBC Tournament
|
|
Urbana at CBC Tournament
|
|
Shawnee at CBC
|
|
Bellefontaine at CBC Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Kenton Ridge at CBC Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Tecumseh at CBC Tournament
|
Match Details
|
CBC Conference Tournament at Jonathan Alder
|
Match Details
|
North Union at CBC
|
Match Details
|
Benjamin Logan at CBC Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Monday, February 12, 2024 |
London 1875, Tecumseh 1815
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, February 13, 2024 |
Bellefontaine 2702, Mechanicsburg 2562
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, February 15, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge at D2 Sectionals
|
|
Saturday, February 17, 2024 |
North Union at OHSAA Sectionals
|
Match Details
|
Tuesday, February 20, 2024 |
Kenton Ridge at D2 Districts
|
|
North Union at OHSAA Districts
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, February 22, 2024 |
Bellefontaine at Sectional Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Friday, February 23, 2024 |
Tecumseh at Sectional Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Thursday, February 29, 2024 |
Bellefontaine at District Tournament
|
Match Details
|
Saturday, March 9, 2024 |
Bellefontaine at D 1 State Tournament
|
Match Details
|