Boys Bowling - Schedule

Friday, November 17, 2023
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2843, London 2070        Match Details
Saturday, November 18, 2023
RESULTS
North Union at Rocket Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, November 20, 2023
RESULTS
Graham 2722, Bellefontaine 2552        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2767, Shawnee 2690        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 3144, Indian Lake 1731        Match Details
Northwestern 2855, Urbana 2688        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2023
RESULTS
Graham 2571, Versailles 2488        Match Details
Monday, November 27, 2023
RESULTS
Graham 2684, Urbana 2623        Match Details
Graham 2684, Urbana 2623        Match Details
Tecumseh 2669, London 2203        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2944, Bellefontaine 2386        Match Details
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2677, Tecumseh 2571        Match Details
Graham 2763, Northwestern 2600        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 3192, Emmanuel Christian 2348, Northeastern 2315        Match Details
Fairbanks 1989, London 1888        Match Details
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
RESULTS
Northwestern 2771, Southeastern 2642        Match Details
Tecumseh 2581, North Union 1967        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2582, Indian Lake 1714        Match Details
Thursday, November 30, 2023
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3032, North Union 2129        Match Details
Shawnee 2794, Southeastern 2557        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2731, Urbana 2596        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2731, Urbana 2596        Match Details
Friday, December 1, 2023
RESULTS
Shawnee 2618, North Union 1960        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2638, Indian Lake 1753        Match Details
Saturday, December 2, 2023
RESULTS
Graham at Red/Blue Classis       
Benjamin Logan at D2 State Kick-Off       
Kenton Ridge at Kick-Off Varsity        Match Details
Northwestern at D2 Kickoff Varsity       
Monday, December 4, 2023
RESULTS
Northwestern 2677, London 2409        Match Details
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2794, Graham 2448        Match Details
Urbana 2865, London 2485        Match Details
Urbana 2865, London 2465        Match Details
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2755, North Union 2133        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2896, Tecumseh 2803        Match Details
Thursday, December 7, 2023
RESULTS
Shawnee 2585, London 2527        Match Details
Ben Logan 3033, Urbana 2900       
Northwestern 2921, Tecumseh 2776        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 3033, Urbana 2900        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2623, Bellefontaine 2181        Match Details
Friday, December 8, 2023
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3066, Graham 2540        Match Details
Saturday, December 9, 2023
RESULTS
Graham at Southwest Shootout       
Shawnee at Soutwest Shootout       
Northwestern at Southwest Shootout Varsity       
Kenton Ridge at Southwest Baker Shootout Varsity       
Monday, December 11, 2023
RESULTS
Urbana 2647, Bellefontaine 2430        Match Details
Mechsnicsburg 2371, London 2158        Match Details
Tecumseh 2851, Graham 2664        Match Details
Urbana 2647, Bellefontaine 2430       
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
RESULTS
Urbana 2461, North Union 2276        Match Details
Urbana 2461, North Union 2276       
Kenton Ridge 3137, Shawnee 2734        Match Details
Graham 2821, Indian Lake 2055        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2845, Bellefontaine 2520        Match Details
Tecumseh 2707, Jonathan Alder 2699        Match Details
Thursday, December 14, 2023
RESULTS
Shawnee 2811, Graham 2572        Match Details
Friday, December 15, 2023
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3232, London 2591        Match Details
Shawnee 2811, Bellefontaine 2668        Match Details
Saturday, December 16, 2023
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at WSU - Raider Collegiate HS Challenge       
North Union at Pionerr Baker Bash        Match Details
Monday, December 18, 2023
RESULTS
London 2363, North Union 2017        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2514, Indian Lake 1961        Match Details
Urbana 2870, Tecumseh 2735        Match Details
Urbana 2870, Tecumseh 2735        Match Details
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
RESULTS
Northwestern 2772, Bellefontaine 2488        Match Details
Urbana 2632, Indian Lake 1837        Match Details
Shawnee 2859, Tecumseh 2525        Match Details
Urbana 2632, Indian Lake 1837        Match Details
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
RESULTS
Northwestern 2735, Emmanuel Christian 2329        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2819, North Union 2107        Match Details
Thursday, December 21, 2023
RESULTS
Northwestern 2759, Shawnee 2701        Match Details
Friday, December 22, 2023
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2755, London 2415        Match Details
Tuesday, December 26, 2023
RESULTS
Holiday Baker Classic at Benjamin Logan       
Tuesday, January 2, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3093, Urbana 2405       
Kenton Ridge 3093, Urbana 2405        Match Details
Graham 2465, North Union 2052        Match Details
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2743, Bellefontaine 2492        Match Details
Northwestern 2672, Indian Lake 2046        Match Details
Thursday, January 4, 2024
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2945, Northwestern 2689        Match Details
Shawnee 2876, Emmanuel Christian 2178        Match Details
Friday, January 5, 2024
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2779, Shawnee 2613        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2892, Jonathan Alder 2636        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2370, North Union 2077        Match Details
London 2269, Indian Lake 2074        Match Details
Monday, January 8, 2024
RESULTS
Shawnee 2770, Urbana 2592        Match Details
Shawnee 2770, Urbana 2592        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2680, London 2542        Match Details
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3024, Northwestern 2793        Match Details
Tecumseh 2475, Indian Lake 2140        Match Details
Southeastern 2739, London 2481        Match Details
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2744, Northwestern 2680        Match Details
Shawnee 2891, Southeastern 2591        Match Details
Thursday, January 11, 2024
RESULTS
Graham 2637, London 2581        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2884, Benjamin Logan 2845        Match Details
Friday, January 12, 2024
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2719, Graham 2453        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 3040, Bellefontaine 2351        Match Details
Saturday, January 13, 2024
RESULTS
Graham at Worthington Christian JV & Varsity       
Kenton Ridge at Worthington Christian Varsity & JV Boys        Match Details
North Union at D2 Preview        Match Details
Monday, January 15, 2024
RESULTS
Graham at Royal Z       
Northwestern at Bakers Bash       
Indian Lake at Kings Classic        Match Details
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
RESULTS
Shawnee 2782, North Union 2133        Match Details
Urbana 2532, London 2407        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2927, Tecumseh 2437        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2750, Indian Lake 2271        Match Details
Northwestern 3038, Graham 2688        Match Details
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2619, London 2540        Match Details
Shawnee 2719, Indian Lake 2123        Match Details
Thursday, January 18, 2024
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2856, Urbana 2624        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 3055, Graham 2773        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2856, Urbana 2624        Match Details
Sunday, January 21, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at Clark County High School        Match Details
Northwestern at Counties Clark County       
Monday, January 22, 2024
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2442, London 2303        Match Details
Shawnee 2962, Graham 2848        Match Details
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2850, Urbana 2606        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2949, Jonathan Alder 2917        Match Details
Tecunseh 2850, Urbana 2606        Match Details
Northwestern 2926, Shawnee 2863        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2618, North Union 2060        Match Details
Graham 2870, Indian Lake 2072        Match Details
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
RESULTS
Indian Lake 2450, North Union 2280        Match Details
Northwestern 2797, Benjamin Logan 2733        Match Details
Thursday, January 25, 2024
RESULTS
Urbana 2804, Bellefontaine 2709        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2783, Tecumseh 2676        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2880, London 2265        Match Details
Friday, January 26, 2024
RESULTS
Fairbanks 1984, North Union 1782        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2795, Tecumseh 2699        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 3157, Kenton Ridge 2981        Match Details
Saturday, January 27, 2024
RESULTS
Northwestern at Jaguar bakers marathon       
Benjamin Logan at Muskingum Univ. HS Invitational       
Sunday, January 28, 2024
RESULTS
London at Blue & Gold Challenge Varsity **score not reported**       
Kenton Ridge at Blue & Gold Challenge Varsity        Match Details
Monday, January 29, 2024
RESULTS
Graham 2900, North Union 1972        Match Details
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2821, Bellefontaine 2510        Match Details
Shawnee 2734, Benjamin Logan 2704        Match Details
Northwestern 2691, Indian Lake 2221        Match Details
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
RESULTS
Shawnee 2802, Indian Lake 1935        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2865, London 2469        Match Details
Thursday, February 1, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3050, Urbana 2983        Match Details
Northwestern 2627, North Union 2203        Match Details
Friday, February 2, 2024
RESULTS
North Union 2234, Indian Lake 2233        Match Details
London at Madison Plains **score not reported**        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2684, Fort Loramie 2198        Match Details
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
RESULTS
Northwestern 2859, North Union 2264        Match Details
London at Northeastern **score not reported**        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2640, Riverside 2349        Match Details
Kenton Ridge at Southwest Throwdown        Match Details
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2625, Mechanicsburg 2508        Match Details
Friday, February 9, 2024
RESULTS
Shawnee at CBC       
North Union at CBC        Match Details
Northwestern at CBC Tournament **score not reported**       
Benjamin Logan at CBC's        Match Details
Kenton Ridge at CBC Tournament        Match Details
London at CBC Tournament **score not reported**       
Bellefontaine at CBC Tournament **score not reported**        Match Details
Urbana at CBC Tournament       
Jonathan Alder at CBC League Tournament        Match Details
Graham at CBC Tournament       
Monday, February 12, 2024
RESULTS
Northeastern at London **score not reported**       
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at D2 Sectionals       
Saturday, February 17, 2024
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at Jack Hammill Memorial       
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at D2 Districts       

Mary Rutan HEALTH HomeTown Ticketing