College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Noah Cassell Tecumseh Wright State University
Chase Chopin Jonathan Alder Bowling Green State University
Noah Fellure London Otterbein
Greg Kennedy Jonathan Alder Lake Eric College
Owen Larison Bellefontaine Hocking College
Burke Lillard Indian Lake University of Rio Grande
Garrett Roach Jonathan Alder Ohio Dominican University
Cameron Tuttle Indian Lake Findlay
Logan Weiner London Clark State
Cody Wheeler London Univ. Northwest Ohio (UNOH)
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Peyton Heiss Jonathan Alder Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Boys Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chase McMillen Indian Lake University of Rio Grande
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Luke Goode Jonathan Alder Marshall University
Brady Tremayne Jonathan Alder he University of Southern Indiana
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tate Armstrong Urbana University of Findlay
Brady Fox Jonathan Alder Bowling Green State University
Zach Wall London Bluffton
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jack Kennedy Jonathan Alder Otterbein University
Zach Swearingen Tecumseh Wilmington College
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Luke Marriott London John Carroll University
Cruz Munoz Tecumseh Tiffin University
Boys Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Connor Bledsoe Tecumseh University of Rio Grande
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
JD Bowman Jonathan Alder Defiance College
Chris Fogan Bellefontaine Ohio Dominican
Landen Gapen Tecumseh Marian University
Andrew Heisler Jonathan Alder Ashland University
Cam Jewell Jonathan Alder Ashland University
Zach Jones London Colgate
Haiden Manns Bellefontaine Duquesne
Ty Moore Jonathan Alder Georgetown College
Logan Murphy Indian Lake Findlay
Riley Neer Bellefontaine Ohio University
Cameron Patterson London Findlay
Harper Scott Bellefontaine Marietta
Andrew Sims London Toledo
Jack Varner Bellefontaine Wittenberg
CJ Wilson Bellefontaine Ashland
Girls Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trisha Lennex Jonathan Alder Capital University
Lauren Peters London Ohio Northern
Kayleigh Zedlitz Indian Lake Ohio Northern University
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Georgia Bates Benjamin Logan Baldwin Wallace University
Elisha Rhodes Benjamin Logan Rio Grande
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Layla Brohard London Ohio Northern
Alexis Buffkin Bellefontaine Wittenberg
Brianna Stid Indian Lake Shawnee State
Carmyn Weiner Indian Lake Tiffin University
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Callie Burba Indian Lake Tiffin University
Carmela Dixon Jonathan Alder Tiffin University
Lydia Goenner Tecumseh Thomas More University
Parker Penhorwood Bellefontaine Bluffton
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashton Carey Bellefontaine Wilmington
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alyssa Christian Northwestern Indiana Tech
Riley Colestock London The Citadel
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Madison Brentlinger Indian Lake Rio Grande
Paige Jestadt Jonathan Alder Lake Erie College
Devin Rice Indian Lake Muskingum
Sidney Troesch Jonathan Alder Heidelberg University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Shanna Higgins Jonathan Alder Hocking College
Alyssa Miller Jonathan Alder Capital University
Ava Moore Tecumseh University of Illinois
Mary Rutan HEALTH HomeTown Ticketing