Baseball - Schedule

Wednesday, March 10, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at River Valley   score not reported
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
RESULTS
Marion Local at Benjamin Logan   score not reported
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
RESULTS
New Bremen at Benjamin Logan   score not reported
Thursday, March 25, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at Fort Loramie   score not reported
Saturday, March 27, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 10, Jackson Center 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 6, Coldwater 2 Box Score
Graham 8, Arcanum 0 Box Score
Sidney 4, Tecumseh 3 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 6, Licking Heights 5    Extra Innings Box Score
Indian Lake 2, St. Mary's Memorial HS 0 Box Score
Shawnee 4, Triad High School 0 Box Score
Kent Roosevelt 10, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Monday, March 29, 2021
RESULTS
Buckeye Valley 6, London 0 Box Score
Westerville North 16, Jonathan Alder 2 Box Score
Chaminade Julienne 8, Kenton Ridge 7 Box Score
Worthington Christian 10, North Union 0 Box Score
Springfield 10, Northwestern 4 Box Score
Miami East 14, Shawnee 2 Box Score
Tecumseh 15, Wayne 6 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 23, Waynesfield 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 14, West Liberty Salem 7 Box Score
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
RESULTS
Marion Elgin 7, Bellefontaine 6 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 2, Wapakoneta 1 Box Score
Indian Lake 10, Lima Shawnee 0 Box Score
Northmont 6, Kenton Ridge 5 Box Score
Graham 10, Triad 2 Box Score
Urbana 13, Greeneview 11 Box Score
West Jeff 22, North Union 12 Box Score
Beavercreek 10, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Wednesday, March 31, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 6, Johnstown 1 Box Score
London 7, Bishop Ready 6    Extra Innings Box Score
Kenton Ridge 13, Northeastern 8 Box Score
Springfield 6, Shawnee 4 Box Score
Northwestern 10, Alter 8 Box Score
Thursday, April 1, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 15, Southeastern 5 Box Score
Friday, April 2, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 6, Bellefontaine 4    Extra Innings Box Score
Kenton Ridge 9, Urbana 2 Box Score
Indian Lake 9, London 4 Box Score
Shawnee 13, North Union 3 Box Score
Tecumseh 11, Graham 1 Box Score
Saturday, April 3, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 5, Anna 4 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 17, West Liberty 0 Box Score
London 25, Franklin Heights 6 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 29, Milton Union 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 21, Piqua 13 Box Score
Sidney 12, Indian Lake 4 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 8, Northwestern 2 Box Score
Monday, April 5, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 9, Bellefontaine 2 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 11, Urbana 1 Box Score
Indian Lake 11, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Shawnee 11, London 1 Box Score
North Union 5, Graham 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 9, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Wednesday, April 7, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 12, North Union 3 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 3, Bellefontaine 1 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 11, Tecumseh 4 Box Score
Indian Lake 9, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Shawnee 4, London 3    Extra Innings Box Score
Benjamin Logan 11, Urbana 1 Box Score
Thursday, April 8, 2021
RESULTS
Riverside 6, Urbana 5 Box Score
Friday, April 9, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 17, Graham 0 Box Score
Saturday, April 10, 2021
RESULTS
Big Walnut 13, North Union 3 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 15, Marion Harding 1 Box Score
Miami Trace 8, Urbana 6 Box Score
Bellefontaine 6, Kenton 3 Box Score
Piqua 11, Graham 4 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 11, Heath 1 Box Score
Monday, April 12, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 5, Graham 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 10, Jonathan Alder 5 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Urbana 10, North Union 7 Box Score
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 2, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 5, North Union 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 11, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Urbana 5, Bellefontaine 3 Box Score
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 5, Bellefontaine 3    Extra Innings Box Score
Benjamin Logan 18, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Graham 6, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
North Union 4, Urbana 3 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 8, Tecumseh 3 Box Score
Thursday, April 15, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 14, Graham 2 Box Score
Indian Lake 5, Kenton 1 Box Score
Triad 10, Urbana 5 Box Score
Friday, April 16, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 9, Shawnee 4 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Indian Lake 0    Extra Innings Box Score
Jonathan Alder 8, North Union 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 8, Northwestern 5 Box Score
Saturday, April 17, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 8, Marion Harding 7    Extra Innings Box Score
Benjamin Logan 4, St. Mary's 3 Box Score
Columbus Academy at London   Canceled
Miami East 19, Northwestern 6 Box Score
Tecumseh 19, Springfield 1 Box Score
Eaton 4, Kenton Ridge 3 Box Score
DeSales 6, Jonathan Alder 4 Box Score
Piqua 16, Urbana 10 Box Score
Graham 3, West Liberty Salem 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 15, Celina 1 Box Score
Sunday, April 18, 2021
RESULTS
Ross 9, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Monday, April 19, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 12, London 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 4, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Graham 3, Urbana 2 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 10, Jonathan Alder 8 Box Score
North Union 10, Northwestern 2 Box Score
Shawnee 6, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 4, London 1 Box Score
Shawnee 6, Tecumseh 5 Box Score
Urbana 11, Graham 1 Box Score
Thursday, April 22, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 11, Fairborn 8 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 7, Jonathan Alder 4 Box Score
Bellefontaine 9, London 5 Box Score
North Union 12, Elgin 0 Box Score
Sidney 17, Northwestern 5 Box Score
Southeastern 8, Urbana 1 Box Score
Friday, April 23, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 4, North Union 3 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 4, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 12, Northwestern 4 Box Score
Graham 16, London 0 Box Score
Shawnee 6, Urbana 5 Box Score
Indian Lake 6, Tecumseh 2 Box Score
Saturday, April 24, 2021
RESULTS
Fort Loramine Jr./Sr. HS 7, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 9, Kenton 0 Box Score
Graham 10, Xenia 4 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 8, Piqua 6 Box Score
Urbana 17, Catholic Central 7 Box Score
Sunday, April 25, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 7, Troy 2 Box Score
Monday, April 26, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 3, Bellefontaine 2 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 9, North Union 0 Box Score
Urbana 7, Indian Lake 5 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 16, London 3 Box Score
Graham 4, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Shawnee 6, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 7, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 13, London 5 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 15, North Union 1 Box Score
Indian Lake 9, Urbana 5 Box Score
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 7, London 3 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 5, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 5, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Friday, April 30, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 7, Graham 3 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 1, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 8, Urbana 7 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 15, London 3 Box Score
North Union 3, Tecumseh 2 Box Score
Shawnee 6, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Saturday, May 1, 2021
RESULTS
Ft Loramie 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
North Union 16, Fairbanks 10 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 13, West Liberty 0 Box Score
Troy 13, Graham 3 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 11, Watterson 1 Box Score
Van Wert 4, Northwestern 3    Extra Innings Box Score
Monday, May 3, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 7, North Union 4    Extra Innings Box Score
Urbana 11, Northwestern 4 Box Score
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 5, Graham 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 2, North Union 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 7, London 4 Box Score
Urbana 11, Northwestern 6 Box Score
Shawnee 9, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Thursday, May 6, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 7, Graham 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 6, Shawnee 5 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 7, London 3 Box Score
Friday, May 7, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 1, Shawnee 0 Box Score
North Union 4, London 3 Box Score
Northwestern 10, Bellefontaine 9 Box Score
Saturday, May 8, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee at Northeastern Tourney   Canceled
Indian Lake 3, Wapak 0 Box Score
Urbana 3, London 2    Extra Innings Box Score
Licking Valley 3, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 9, Tippecanoe 7 Box Score
North Union 8, Northwestern 6 Box Score
Monday, May 10, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 12, Columbus Academy 2 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Miami East 1 Box Score
Northwestern 4, London 3 Box Score
Shawnee 11, Bethel High School 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 9, Urbana 1 Box Score
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 10, Sidney Lehman 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 5, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Versailles at Graham   score not reported
Springfield 8, Urbana 5 Box Score
Tecumseh 4, Northeastern 3 Box Score
West Jefferson 10, London 5 Box Score
Westerville Central 11, North Union 1 Box Score
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
RESULTS
London 4, Circleville 3 Box Score
Shawnee 8, Clinton Massie High School 5 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 8, Bexley 4 Box Score
Northwestern 14, Catholic Central 0 Box Score
North Union 2, River Valley 0    Extra Innings Box Score
Urbana 8, Sidney 6 Box Score
Thursday, May 13, 2021
RESULTS
Delaware Buckeye Valley 5, Bellefontaine 2 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 7, Lima Bath 0 Box Score
Bexley 15, London 5 Box Score
Indian Lake 6, Elgin HS 4 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 11, Graham 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 20, Greenon 4 Box Score
Northwestern 6, Bradford 3 Box Score
Urbana 4, Northeastern 3 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 5, Carlisle 2    Extra Innings Box Score
Friday, May 14, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 11, Mount Vernon 4 Box Score
Madison Plains 9, North Union 6 Box Score
Graham at Russia   score not reported
Shawnee 9, Southeastern High School 0 Box Score
Tippecanoe 11, Tecumseh 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 8, Triad 0 Box Score
Saturday, May 15, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 7, Shawnee 6 Box Score
Urbana 5, Southeastern 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 12, Newark Catholic 10 Box Score
Monday, May 17, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 4, Lima Bath 3 Box Score
North Union 6, Fairbanks 3 Box Score
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 10, Northwestern 8    postseason Box Score
Urbana 6, Graham 1    postseason Box Score
Heath 4, London 1    postseason Box Score
Tecumseh 6, Northmont 5    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 10, Northridge 0    postseason Box Score
Indian Lake 3, Triad HS 2    postseason Box Score
Shawnee 4, Greeneville Jamestown 1    postseason Box Score
Thursday, May 20, 2021
RESULTS
Centerville 14, Tecumseh 1    postseason Box Score
Utica 3, Jonathan Alder 1    postseason Box Score
Kenton Ridge 4, Bellefontaine 2    postseason Box Score
Pleasant 6, North Union 2    postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 6, Urbana 2    postseason Box Score
Saturday, May 22, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 8, Shawnee 5 Box Score
Monday, May 24, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 5, Greenon 0    postseason Box Score
Brookville 3, Indian Lake 0    postseason Box Score
Shawnee 9, Northeastern High School 1    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
RESULTS
Archbishop McNicholas 5, Benjamin Logan 2    postseason Box Score
Thursday, May 27, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 4, Summit Country Day 1    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 8, Fort Loramie 7    postseason Box Score
Friday, June 4, 2021
RESULTS
Cincinnati Hill Christian Acad 5, Shawnee 2    postseason Box Score


HomeTown Ticketing