CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
North Union
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Dec. 2020
RESULT
Wed. 9
Indian Lake 2081, North Union 1866
Match Details
Tue. 15
North Union 1889, London 1625
Match Details
Wed. 16
North Union 1756, Shawnee 1736
Match Details
Fri. 18
Benjamin Logan 2299, North Union 1659
Match Details
Tue. 29
Bellefontaine 2215, North Union 1789
Match Details
Jan. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 5
Urbana 2044, North Union 1976
Match Details
Thu. 7
North Union 1804, Tecumseh 1436
Match Details
Sat. 9
at Warrior D2 Preview
Match Details
Tue. 12
Northwestern 2060, North Union 1910
Match Details
Wed. 13
at Fairbanks **score not reported**
Match Details
Thu. 14
Jonathan Alder 2194, North Union 1925
Match Details
Fri. 15
Indian Lake 2329, North Union 1899
Match Details
Tue. 19
Northwestern 2155, North Union 1913
Match Details
Wed. 20
Benjamin Logan 2442, North Union 1931
Match Details
Thu. 21
Graham 2170, North Union 1920
Match Details
Sat. 23
at Buckeye HS Classic
Match Details
Thu. 28
Graham 2512, North Union 2077
Match Details
Feb. 2021
RESULT
Wed. 3
Urbana 1893, North Union 1890
Match Details
Fri. 5
at CBC
Match Details
Thu. 11
Kenton Ridge 1792, North Union 1666
Match Details
Fri. 12
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mon. 15
at Districts
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana