Girls Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2170, Shawnee 1732        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2363, Benjamin Logan 2200        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2248, Tecumseh 2140        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern 2229, Tecumseh 2219        Match Details
Benjamin Logan at Shawnee **score not reported**       
Friday, November 22, 2019
RESULTS
North Union 1895, Indian Lake 1876        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2105, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2170, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at Kickoff Classic       
Bellefontaine at Red & Blue       
Urbana at Kick Off Tournament       
Benjamin Logan at Ohio HS Invitational State Kick-off       
Monday, November 25, 2019
RESULTS
Greenon 2449, Tecumseh 2111        Match Details
Urbana 2325, Graham 2014        Match Details
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2388, Indian Lake 1980        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2352, North Union 1847        Match Details
Urbana 2008, London 1611        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2207, Northwestern 2148        Match Details
Shawnee 1613, Northeastern 1531        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 1999, Graham 1894        Match Details
Monday, December 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2134, Graham 1917        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 1888, London 1585        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
North Union 1999, Shawnee 1496        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2351, Northwestern 2222        Match Details
Urbana 2317, Kenton Ridge 2247        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2215, London 1618        Match Details
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2290, Northwestern 2133        Match Details
Indian Lake 2177, Graham 2175        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2260, North Union 1917        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2216, Shawnee 1651        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2312, Kenton Ridge 2069        Match Details
Graham at Northwestern **score not reported**       
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
Indian Lake 1954, London 1557        Match Details
Monday, December 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Jonathan Alder at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Graham at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes Marysville
Bellefontaine at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Indian Lake at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Urbana at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Thursday, December 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM plain city lanes
Benjamin Logan at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Friday, December 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Saturday, December 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Warrior JV Torrnament    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Tecumseh at WSU Raiders Collegiate    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Urbana at Pioneer Baker Bash    12:00 PM Columbus Square Palace
Benjamin Logan at Wright State Raider Collegiate "Challenge"    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu-Bowl
Bellefontaine at Raider Collegiate    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Monday, December 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan    3:45 PM TP Lanes
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Greenon    4:00 PM coral lanes
Kenton Ridge at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Urbana at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Plain City Lanes
Tecumseh at Indian Lake    4:30 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, December 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Shawnee at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Kenton Ridge at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, December 20, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Bowling Lanes
Indian Lake at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Monday, December 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Benjamin Logan    3:30 PM TP Lanes
Friday, December 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Holiday Baker Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Holiday Baker Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Saturday, December 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Southwest Shootout at Urbana    2:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Monday, December 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at London    1:00 PM Madison Lanes
Tecumseh at Greenview    2:00 PM Wilmington Royal Z
Benjamin Logan at Graham    3:30 PM Coral Bowling Lanes
Urbana at Indian Lake    3:30 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, January 2, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Northwestern at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, January 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Bellefontaine at Graham    4:00 PM Coral Lanes
Northwestern at North Union    4:30 PM Dragon Lanes
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Buckeye HS Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Urbana at Buckeye Classic    10:00 AM HP LAnes
Monday, January 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Graham at Greenon jv only    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Northwestern at London    4:30 PM Madison Lanes
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory lanes
Kenton Ridge at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Urbana at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenview at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Jonathan Alder at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, January 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Graham at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Friday, January 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City
Saturday, January 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Clark County Tournament    TBA TBA
Monday, January 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Graham    4:00 PM Coral Lanes
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP lanes
London at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Bellefontaine at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Urbana at Northwestern    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Tecumseh at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Plain City Lanes
Thursday, January 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Bellefontaine at London    4:00 PM Madison Bowling Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Urbana at Mechanicsburg    4:00 PM Goshen Lanes
Friday, January 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Benjamin Logan at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Saturday, January 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at District Preview    10:00 AM Palace
North Union at Warrior D2 Preview    10:00 PM TP Lanes
Monday, January 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at The Kings Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM 20th Century Lanes
Bellefontaine at Pioneer Classic    10:00 PM 20th Century Lanes, Lima, OH
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake    3:45 PM TP Lanes
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Northwestern at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
North Union at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwestern
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Indian Lake at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, January 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Northeastern    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Graham at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Bellefontaine at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
North Union at Graham    4:30 PM Coral Lanes
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Bors Roll-OFF    9:00 AM Poelking South, Centerville, OH
Jonathan Alder at Jaquar Baker    10:00 AM Wayne Webb
Urbana at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb Bowl
Monday, January 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
North Union at Buckeye Valley    4:00 PM Penn Lanes
Graham at mechanicsburg    4:00 PM goshen lanes
Urbana at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
London at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
London at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern, West Liberty at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Mechanicsburg, West Liberty, Lima Shawnee at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
North Union at Northwestern    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, January 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at northeastern    4:00 PM northridge lanes
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Kenton    4:00 PM Hillcrest Lanes
Friday, February 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at CBC Tournament    4:30 PM Northridge Lanes
Jonathan Alder at CBC League Tournament    5:30 PM TP Lanes
Urbana at CBCTournament    5:30 PM TBA
Benjamin Logan at CBC Tournament    5:30 PM Northridge Lanes
Tecumseh at CBC League Tournament    TBA TBA

Jostens