Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Tecumseh 1977, Greenview 1452        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1731, North Union 1693, Fairbanks 1510, Marysville 794        Match Details
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
RESULTS
Riverside 1856, Indian Lake 1714        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2052, Jonathan Alder 1896        Match Details
Graham 2016, mechanicsburg 1971        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
Graham 2236, Urbana 2072        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2093, Indian Lake 1755        Match Details
Northwestern 2421, Benjamin Logan 2322        Match Details
Tecumseh 2020, North Union 1896        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2252, Shawnee 1376        Match Details
North Union 1955, Indian Lake 1740        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2553, Tecumseh 2066        Match Details
Urbana 1873, London 1448        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1916, North Union 1703        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2218, Mechanicsburg 1986, Sidney 1986        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2439, Sidney 1986, Mechanicsburg 1986        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at State Kickoff Classic       
Northwestern at Kick-Off       
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2283, Jonathan Alder 1786        Match Details
Graham 2208, Tecumseh 1941        Match Details
Indian Lake 1701, London 1678        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
North Union 2016, Shawnee 1459        Match Details
Bellefontaine 1982, Tecumseh 1856        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2112, Urbana 2056        Match Details
Graham 2340, Indian Lake 1858        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2244, Benjamin Logan 2235        Match Details
Tecumseh 2096, Shawnee 1447        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2070, Urbana 2048        Match Details
Friday, December 7, 2018
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2359, Jonathan Alder 1942        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2047, London 1492        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 1921, North Union 1608        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
Pioneer Baker Invitational at Jonathan Alder       
North Union at Pioneer Baker Bash       
London at Jonathan Alder **score not reported**       
London at Jonathan Alder **score not reported**       
Bellefontaine at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Monday, December 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
London at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Plain City Lanes
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Jonathan Alder at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
Bellefontaine at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Thursday, December 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Tecumseh at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Friday, December 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at London    4:00 PM Century Lanes
North Union at Graham    4:30 PM Coral lanes
Saturday, December 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Wright State Raider Collegiate "Challenge"    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu-Bowl
Graham at wright state challenge    1:00 PM beaver vu
Monday, December 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Graham at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Tecumseh at Indian Lake    4:00 PM Century Lanes
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Urbana at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Northwestern at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
Bellefontaine at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, December 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Friday, December 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Northwestern at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Saturday, December 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Urbana    1:00 PM southwest bowl
Bellefontaine at Southwest Baker Shootout    1:30 PM Southwest Bowl
Benjamin Logan at Southwest Baker    1:30 PM Southwest Bowl
Southwest Shootout at Urbana    10:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at London    3:00 PM Madison Bowling Lanes
Friday, December 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Holiday Baker Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Benjamin Logan at 5th Annual Holiday Baker Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Tecumseh at Holiday Baker Classic    10:00 AM TP Lanes
London at northeasern    3:00 PM madison lanes
Jonathan Alder at TP Holiday Baker    4:30 PM TP Lanes
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Century Lanes
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Friday, January 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Shawnee    4:00 PM victory lanes
Kenton Ridge at Indian Lake    4:00 PM T-P Lanes
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Buckeye HS Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Monday, January 7, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Tecumseh at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Northwestern    4:00 PM victory lanes
Bellefontaine at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
North Union at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
London at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Shawnee at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Graham    4:00 PM TP lanes
Thursday, January 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Indian Lake at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Mechanicsburg, Lima Shawnee at Urbana    5:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Friday, January 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
Benjamin Logan at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Century Lanes
London at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Saturday, January 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Clark County Tournament    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Northwestern at County    TBA Northridge Lanes
Sunday, January 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Marion Pleasent    4:00 PM Coopers Bowl
Kenton Ridge at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Indian Lake at Graham    4:00 PM coral lanes
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Shawnee at Bellefontaine    4:30 PM TP Lanes
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Urbana at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Tecumseh at Shawnee    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
North Union at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, January 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Urbana    4:00 PM Southwest Lanes
Friday, January 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenon at Graham    3:30 PM coral lanes
Wapakoneta at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP Lanes
London at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Indian Lake at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Tecumseh at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Century Lanes
Saturday, January 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Warrior D2 Preview    9:30 AM HP Lanes
Graham at D2 Preview    11:00 AM HP lanes Columbus
Monday, January 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM 20th Century Lanes
Bellefontaine at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Tecumseh at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Jonathan Alder at Pioneer Classic - Lima    10:00 PM 20th Century Lanes
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Shawnee at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Greenview    4:00 PM Wilmington Royal Z Lanes
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Benjamin Logan    3:30 PM Tp Lanes
Graham at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory lanes
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Graham at Northwestern    4:30 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, January 25, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty, Riverside at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Graham at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes Marysville
Kenton Ridge at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM T-P Lanes
Jonathan Alder at London    4:30 PM Madison Lanes
Saturday, January 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Jaquar Baker    4:30 PM Wayne Webbs
Monday, January 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Marion Elgin    4:00 PM Coopers Bowl
Graham at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Kenton Ridge at London    4:00 PM Madison Lanes
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Bellefontaine at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Plain City Lanes
Urbana at Indian Lake    4:00 PM TP Lanes
Friday, February 1, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Shawnee    4:00 PM madison lanes
Northwestern at North Union    4:00 PM Dragon Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Graham    4:00 PM Coral Bowling Lanes
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM Century Lanes
Monday, February 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at mechanicsburg    4:00 PM goshen lanes
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at West Liberty    4:00 PM Southwest Bowl
Graham at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM TP lanes
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM T-P Lanes
Friday, February 8, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at CBC League Tournament    10:00 AM TP Lanes
Jonathan Alder at CBC League Tournament    4:30 PM TP Lanes
Tecumseh at CBC Tournament    5:00 PM TP Lanes
Bellefontaine at CBC    5:00 PM TP Lanes
CBC Tournament at Benjamin Logan    5:30 PM TP Lanes
Graham at cbc tourney    5:30 PM TP lanes
Monday, February 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mechanicsburg, Greenon, Still Seeking at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Lanes
Friday, February 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Sectionals - Central    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Districts - Central    9:00 AM HP Lanes
Benjamin Logan at Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu-Bowl

Jostens Awards Of Excellence Place Big