Girls Soccer - Schedule

Friday, August 13, 2021
RESULTS
Amanda Clearcreek 4, London 2 Box Score
Saturday, August 14, 2021
RESULTS
Northwestern 4, Fairborn 0 Box Score
Thursday, August 19, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at WLS Scrimmage   score not reported
London 12, Washington Courthouse HS 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 21, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 3, Sidney 1 Box Score
Urbana 7, Stebbins 1 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Catholic Central 0 Box Score
Kenton 6, Bellefontaine 3 Box Score
London 2, Hamilton TWP 1 Box Score
Monday, August 23, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 9, Southeastern 0 Box Score
London 4, Northeastern HS 1 Box Score
Xenia 3, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Tuesday, August 24, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 4, Botkins 1 Box Score
Fairbanks 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 8, Springfield 2 Box Score
Lancaster 5, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Wednesday, August 25, 2021
RESULTS
London 0, River Valley HS 0 Box Score
Greenon 5, Shawnee 2 Box Score
Saturday, August 28, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 9, Piqua 0 Box Score
Botkins 2, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Milton Union 0 Box Score
Fairbanks 3, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Monday, August 30, 2021
RESULTS
Greenon 11, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Shawnee 4, Urbana 3 Box Score
Graham 3, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
London 0, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 3, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Wednesday, September 1, 2021
RESULTS
Chaminade-Julienne 7, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 2, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2, Kenton 1 Box Score
Botkins 2, Urbana 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 4, 2021
RESULTS
Indian Lake 1, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 4, Harding 0 Box Score
Urbana 6, Piqua 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 9, Troy Christian 2 Box Score
Urbana 5, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 3, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 3, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Urbana 3, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 5, Bellefontaine 1 Box Score
Thursday, September 9, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 2, Bethel 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 11, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 3, West Jefferson 0 Box Score
Botkins 3, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Butler 5, Tecumseh 3 Box Score
Columbus Academy 2, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Monday, September 13, 2021
RESULTS
Urbana 2, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Northwestern 0, Butler 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 0, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Graham 6, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 1, London 0 Box Score
Shawnee 5, Tecumseh 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
RESULTS
Northwestern 8, Stebbins 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 2, Buckeye Valley 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 16, 2021
RESULTS
West Liberty 1, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Coldwater 2 Box Score
London 7, Franklin Hts. 1 Box Score
Troy Christian 3, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Urbana at Dayton Stivers   score not reported
Saturday, September 18, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 3, Fairborn 0 Box Score
Shawnee 4, Butler 1 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Greeneview 2 Box Score
Monday, September 20, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 3, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Graham 1 Box Score
Shawnee 8, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 8, London 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 6, Kenton Ridge 4 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 1, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 23, 2021
RESULTS
Wapakoneta 4, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 25, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 2, Springfield Catholic Central 0 Box Score
Milton Union 1, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Lima Shawnee 5, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Urbana 3, Legacy Christian 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 1, Piqua 0 Box Score
Monday, September 27, 2021
RESULTS
London 8, Whetstone HS 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Urbana 1, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Shawnee 7, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Graham 4, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Northwestern 4, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 2, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Shawnee 7, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Urbana 3, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Thursday, September 30, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 3, The Wellington School 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 2, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 9, Stebbins 2 Box Score
Bethel 6, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Monday, October 4, 2021
RESULTS
Northwestern 7, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
London 3, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Bloom Carroll 2, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Urbana 4, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 4, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Shawnee 5, Graham 2 Box Score
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
RESULTS
Shawnee 2, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 1, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 12, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Urbana 3, Graham 2 Box Score
Thursday, October 7, 2021
RESULTS
Tecumseh 4, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Northeastern 2, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 9, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 3, London 2 Box Score
Miami East 4, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Wayne 1, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 5, Stebbins 1 Box Score
Monday, October 11, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Lima Central Catholic 7, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 2, Graham 1 Box Score
Northwestern 5, Urbana 3 Box Score
Shawnee 6, London 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 1, Bellefontaine 1 Box Score
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
RESULTS
Urbana 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Thursday, October 14, 2021
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Urbana 11, Dayton Stivers 1 Box Score
Allen East 0, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 16, 2021
RESULTS
Graham 4, Greenville 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 4, Marion Harding 1 Box Score
Urbana 3, Tecumseh 2 Box Score
Monday, October 18, 2021
RESULTS
Dayton Carroll 5, Bellefontaine 0    Postseason Box Score
Northwestern 6, Graham 2    Postseason Box Score
Shawnee 8, Brookville 0    Postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
RESULTS
London 4, River Valley HS 1    Postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 21, 2021
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1, Licking Valley 0    Postseason Box Score
Northwestern 3, Urbana 1    Postseason Box Score
Shawnee 8, Benjamin Logan 0    Postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 6, Kenton Ridge 0    Postseason Box Score
West Liberty 6, Indian Lake 2    Postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 23, 2021
RESULTS
London at Granville HS   score not reported Box Score
Monday, October 25, 2021
RESULTS
Carroll 2, Shawnee 0    Postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 3, Northwestern 1    Postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
RESULTS
Worthington Christian 4, Jonathan Alder 1    Postseason Box Score


HomeTown Ticketing