Girls Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
London 4, Amanda Clearcreek 1 Box Score
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Greenon 10, Benjamin Logan 2 Box Score
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2, Southeastern 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 1, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Northeastern 1, London 1 Box Score
Miami East 6, Graham 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Urbana 0 Box Score
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 4, Madison-Plains 0 Box Score
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2, Chaminade-Julienne 1 Box Score
Shawnee 5, Greenon 2 Box Score
Miami East 4, Northwestern 2 Box Score
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
The Wellington School 6, London 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 10, Highland 0 Box Score
Bethel 2, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2, Greenview 2 Box Score
Botkins 4, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 1, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 13, Franklin Heights 1 Box Score
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Graham 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 0, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 7, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Northwestern 5, London 1 Box Score
Shawnee 4, Urbana 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Greenon 2, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 7, Tree of Life 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee 2, Troy Christian 0 Box Score
Urbana 5, Botkins 1 Box Score
Friday, September 4, 2020
RESULTS
Bishop Ready 4, London 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 9, Marion Harding HS 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 3, St. Peter's 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana 6, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 2, Bellefontaine 1 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 7, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Urbana 4, London 2 Box Score
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 1, Graham 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Botkins 2, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Shawnee 2, West Liberty 2 Box Score
Bethel 5, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Southeastern 0 Box Score
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 4, Graham 1 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 3, London 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 2, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Northwestern 5, Greenon 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 1, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Urbana 7, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Anna 4, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
Graham 2, Urbana 1 Box Score
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Troy Christian 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 12, Ridgewood 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 4, Milton Union 1 Box Score
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 3, Coldwater 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 6, Allen East 0 Box Score
Marion Pleasant 0, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Miami East 5, Kenton Ridge 2 Box Score
Chaminade Julienne 3, Tecumseh 2 Box Score
Greeneview 3, Northwestern 3 Box Score
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 4, London 0 Box Score
Urbana 7, Southeastern 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 2, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Northwestern 5, Graham 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 3, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 1, Shawnee 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Graham 2, London 1 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Tecumseh 3, Urbana 3 Box Score
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Wapakoneta 0, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 6, Northeastern 1 Box Score
Graham 0, West Liberty 0 Box Score
Urbana 5, Legacy Christian 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 7, Shawnee 2 Box Score
Lima Shawnee 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Graham 0, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 5, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 1, London 0 Box Score
Graham 3, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Shawnee 5, Indian Lake 3 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 9, Urbana 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 10, Marion Harding 0 Box Score
Graham 5, London 1 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 4, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Miami East 4, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 1, Urbana 0 Box Score
Indian Lake 2, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Graham 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 4, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS
Graham 1, Urbana 1 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 6, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Bellefontaine 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 8, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton 5, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Friday, October 9, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 2, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS
Graham 1, Botkins 1 Box Score
Shawnee 1, Miami East 1 Box Score
Monday, October 12, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 4, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 0, Graham 0 Box Score
Shawnee 1, London 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Urbana 0 Box Score
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1, Shawnee 1 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
London 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Urbana 5, Indian Lake 3 Box Score
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS
Miami East 4, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 5, Tri-County North 0    postseason Box Score
Northmont 3, Tecumseh 0    postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 8, Bellefontaine 0    postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 22, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1, River Valley 0    postseason
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh   score not reported
Saturday, October 24, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee 2, Graham 1    postseason Box Score
Northwestern 3, Milton-Union 2    postseason Box Score
Waynesville 12, Indian Lake 0    postseason Box Score
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
RESULTS
Carroll 2, Northwestern 0    postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 3, Shawnee 0    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 4, London 1 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 2, Buckeye Valley 1    postseason Box Score
Saturday, October 31, 2020
RESULTS
Granville 7, Jonathan Alder 0    postseason


Jostens