Boys Soccer

Friday, August 21, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 5, Jackson Ctr 1 Box Score
Bellefontaine 1, Kenton 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 3, Urbana 0 Box Score
London 4, Amanda Clearcreek 0 Box Score
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 3, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Jackson Center 4, Urbana 0 Box Score
Northwestern 2, Springfield Catholic Central 2 Box Score
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
London 7, Northeastern 2 Box Score
Yellow Springs 9, Graham 1 Box Score
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 1, Botkins 1 Box Score
Chaminade Julienne 7, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Edgewood 3, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Greenon 3, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Delaware Hayes High School 1, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
West Liberty 5, Urbana 3 Box Score
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Miami East HS 3, Northwestern 1 Box Score
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Bethel 3, Shawnee 2 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Graham 0 Box Score
Kenton 2, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
London 6, West Jefferson 2 Box Score
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Fairbanks 2, Benjamin Logan 1 Box Score
Indian Lake 5, Marion Harding 2 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 5, Graham 4 Box Score
Tecumseh 1, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Northwestern 1, London 0 Box Score
Shawnee 5, Urbana 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 2, Bethel 0 Box Score
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee 1, Greenview 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 8, Emmanuel Christian 2 Box Score
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Troy Christian 14, Graham 1 Box Score
Bellefontaine 5, Greenview 3 Box Score
Dublin Scioto High School 4, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 5, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 5, Fairlawn 3 Box Score
Northwestern 6, West Jefferson 0 Box Score
Bluffton High School 6, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana 2, Northeastern 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 1, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Urbana 1, London 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee 7, Northeastern 0 Box Score
Fairbanks 8, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 3, Graham 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 1, West Liberty 1 Box Score
Olentangy Berlin High School 6, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 1, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
Graham 0, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 1, London 0 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 2, Urbana 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
London 9, Bishop Ready 1 Box Score
Greenon 4, Kenton Ridge 2 Box Score
Columbus Academy 6, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 4, Jackson Center 2 Box Score
Milton Union 9, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Fairbanks 2, Bellefontaine 2 Box Score
Greenview 5, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 6, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Greeneview 2, Urbana 1 Box Score
Bellefontaine 2, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Kenton Ridge 1 Box Score
London 4, Tecumseh 3 Box Score
Northwestern 4, Graham 1 Box Score
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
London 1, Graham 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 4, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 2, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Shawnee 1, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 1, Urbana 0 Box Score
Saturday, September 26, 2020
RESULTS
Graham 6, Northeastern 2 Box Score
Jackson Center 6, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 5, West Liberty Salem 2 Box Score
Shawnee 2, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
Riverdale 3, Bellefontaine 2 Box Score
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2, Graham 0 Box Score
Tecumseh 0, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 6, Urbana 0 Box Score
Bellefontaine 3, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
London 1, Buckeye Valley 0 Box Score
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 3, Graham 0 Box Score
Shawnee 4, Indian Lake 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 2, London 0 Box Score
Kenton Ridge 5, Urbana 1 Box Score
Thursday, October 1, 2020
RESULTS
Bexley High School 4, Jonathan Alder 1 Box Score
Saturday, October 3, 2020
RESULTS
Bethel 2, Graham 1 Box Score
Monday, October 5, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 1, Urbana 0 Box Score
Northwestern 3, Kenton Ridge 0 Box Score
Shawnee 3, Graham 1 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 3, Tecumseh 2 Box Score
London 4, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 1, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Urbana 2, Graham 1 Box Score
Indian Lake 2, Northwestern 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 1, Tecumseh 1 Box Score
London at Kenton Ridge   PPD
Friday, October 9, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 1, Jonathan Alder 0 Box Score
Saturday, October 10, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee 1, Benjamin Logan 0 Box Score
Fairbanks 4, London 0 Box Score
Monday, October 12, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 1, Bellefontaine 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 3, Graham 0 Box Score
Jonathan Alder at Kenton Ridge   score not reported
Northwestern 1, Urbana 0 Box Score
Newton 6, Indian Lake 1 Box Score
Shawnee 1, London 0 Box Score
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
RESULTS
Graham at Greenon   score not reported
Bellefontaine 3, London 2 Box Score
Jonathan Alder 3, Shawnee 0 Box Score
Benjamin Logan 1, Northwestern 0 Box Score
Urbana 3, Indian Lake 2 Box Score
Thursday, October 15, 2020
RESULTS
Emmanuel Christian at Kenton Ridge   score not reported
Saturday, October 17, 2020
RESULTS
Miami East 7, Urbana 0 Box Score
Monday, October 19, 2020
RESULTS
Milton Union 2, Bellefontaine 1    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Northwestern 5, Urbana 1    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
RESULTS
Johnston Monroe 4, London 1    postseason Box Score
Thursday, October 22, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 3, Shawnee 2    Overtime    postseason Box Score
Carroll 9, Tecumseh 1    postseason Box Score
Northwestern 5, Indian Lake 2    postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 5, Graham 0    postseason Box Score
Monday, October 26, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh   Canceled
Benjamin Logan 1, Milton Union 0    postseason Box Score
Tippecanoe 8, Northwestern 0    postseason Box Score
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 4, London 4 Box Score
Thursday, October 29, 2020
RESULTS
Wyoming 7, Benjamin Logan 0    postseason Box Score


Jostens