Softball

Saturday, March 28, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake at Wapakoneta   Canceled
Indian Lake at Wapakoneta   Canceled
Monday, March 30, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana at Chaminade Julienne   Canceled
Springfield at Tecumseh   Canceled
Utica at North Union   Canceled
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Lima Shawnee   Canceled
Ross at Tecumseh   Canceled
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
RESULTS
Elgin at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Indian Lake at Triad   Canceled
Catholic Central at Urbana   Canceled
Thursday, April 2, 2020
RESULTS
Northeastern at Tecumseh   Canceled
Beavercreek at Shawnee   Canceled
Friday, April 3, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Tecumseh at Benjamin Logan   Canceled
Jonathan Alder at Indian Lake   Canceled
Kenton Ridge at North Union   Canceled
Saturday, April 4, 2020
RESULTS
North Union at Madison Plains   Canceled
Riverside at Indian Lake   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Celina   Canceled
North Union at Elgin   Canceled
Riverside at Indian Lake   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Celina   Canceled
Monday, April 6, 2020
RESULTS
Shawnee at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Graham at Indian Lake   Canceled
Urbana at North Union   Canceled
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh   Canceled
Wednesday, April 8, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake at Graham   Canceled
Tecumseh at Jonathan Alder   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Shawnee   Canceled
North Union at Urbana   Canceled
Thursday, April 9, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Riverside   Canceled
Urbana at Springfield   Canceled
West Jefferson at North Union   Canceled
Friday, April 10, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake at Bellefontaine   Canceled
North Union at Jonathan Alder   Canceled
Urbana at London   Canceled
Northwestern at Tecumseh   Canceled
Saturday, April 11, 2020
RESULTS
Northeastern at Urbana   Canceled
Lima Shawnee at Indian Lake   Canceled
Urbana at Northeastern   Canceled
Tecumseh at Tri-County   Canceled
Shawnee at Fairmont   Canceled
Lima Shawnee at Indian Lake   Canceled
Monday, April 13, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake   Canceled
Bellefontaine at London   Canceled
North Union at Northwestern   Canceled
Tecumseh at Shawnee   Canceled
Graham at Urbana   Canceled
Wednesday, April 15, 2020
RESULTS
London at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan   Canceled
Urbana at Graham   Canceled
Northwestern at North Union   Canceled
Shawnee at Tecumseh   Canceled
Thursday, April 16, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Riverside   Canceled
Indian Lake at Versailles   Canceled
North Union at River Valley   Canceled
Friday, April 17, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Indian Lake   Canceled
Bellefontaine at North Union   Canceled
Shawnee at Urbana   Canceled
Saturday, April 18, 2020
RESULTS
Greenon at Bellefontaine   Canceled
North Union at Bloom Carroll   Canceled
Urbana at Greeneview   Canceled
Springfield at London   Canceled
Tecumseh at Kettering Fairmont   Canceled
Urbana at Greeneview   Canceled
Springfield at London   Canceled
North Union at Watkins Memorial   Canceled
Monday, April 20, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at North Union   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Tecumseh   Canceled
Indian Lake at Urbana   Canceled
Wednesday, April 22, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine   Canceled
North Union at Benjamin Logan   Canceled
Urbana at Indian Lake   Canceled
Thursday, April 23, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake at Kenton Ridge   Canceled
Miami East at Tecumseh   Canceled
North Union at Worthington Christian   Canceled
Friday, April 24, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Graham   Canceled
North Union at Tecumseh   Canceled
Jonathan Alder at Urbana   Canceled
Saturday, April 25, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at St Marys Memorial High School   Canceled
Monday, April 27, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at Bellefontaine   Canceled
North Union at Indian Lake   Canceled
Tecumseh at London   Canceled
Urbana at Northwestern   Canceled
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at Urbana   Canceled
Cardington Lincoln at North Union   Canceled
Wednesday, April 29, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Kenton Ridge   Canceled
Indian Lake at North Union   Canceled
London at Tecumseh   Canceled
Thursday, April 30, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Indian Lake at Covington   Canceled
Urbana at Riverside   Canceled
Friday, May 1, 2020
RESULTS
North Union at London   Canceled
Urbana at Tecumseh   Canceled
Saturday, May 2, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Huelsman Tournament   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Wapakoneta   Canceled
Tecumseh at Huelsman Tournament   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Wapakoneta   Canceled
Monday, May 4, 2020
RESULTS
North Union at Graham   Canceled
Bellefontaine at Jonathan Alder   Canceled
Tecumseh at Kenton Ridge   Canceled
Indian Lake at Northwestern   Canceled
Benjamin Logan at Urbana   Canceled
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine   Canceled
Urbana at Benjamin Logan   Canceled
Northwestern at Indian Lake   Canceled
Graham at North Union   Canceled
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh   Canceled
Thursday, May 7, 2020
RESULTS
Fairbanks at Indian Lake   Canceled
Dublin Coffman at North Union   Canceled
Friday, May 8, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Benjamin Logan   Canceled
Tecumseh at Graham   Canceled
London at Indian Lake   Canceled
Shawnee at North Union   Canceled
Kenton Ridge at Urbana   Canceled
Saturday, May 9, 2020
RESULTS
North Union at Hilliard Bradley   Canceled


Jostens