Girls Tennis

Friday, August 7, 2020
RESULTS
Milton Union 5, Kenton Ridge 0
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 5, Greeneview 0
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 5, Greenon High School 0
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS
Wapakoneta 5, Bellefontaine 0
Northwestern 4, Milton Union 1
Greeneview 3, Urbana 2
Saturday, August 15, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at Schroeder Invitational   score not reported
Monday, August 17, 2020
RESULTS
Dixie 4, Urbana 1
Kenton Ridge 4, Sidney Lehman 1
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 4, Tecumseh 1
London 5, Shawnee 0
Northwestern 5, Kenton Ridge 0
Bellefontaine 4, Urbana 1
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 5, Greenon 0
Tecumseh 4, Greeneview 1
Thursday, August 20, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Bellefontaine 0
Kenton Ridge 5, London 0
Northwestern 5, Shawnee 0
Tecumseh 5, Urbana 0
Saturday, August 22, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at Schroeder Tournament (3rd)   score not reported
Monday, August 24, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, London 0
Tecumseh 5, Shawnee 0
Northwestern 5, Urbana 0
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 0
Kenton Ridge 5, Shawnee 0
Northwestern 4, Tecumseh 1
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 4, London 1
Alter 5, Urbana 0
Thursday, August 27, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Shawnee 0
Northwestern 4, Bellefontaine 1
Tecumseh 5, London 0
Saturday, August 29, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at Wilmington Tournament (2nd)   score not reported
Monday, August 31, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 5, Shawnee 0
Northwestern 3, Jonathan Alder 2
Tecumseh 4, Kenton Ridge 1
London 5, Urbana 0
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Kenton Ridge 0
Northwestern 5, London 0
Tecumseh 4, Bellefontaine 1
Shawnee 5, Urbana 0
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
RESULTS
Marysville hS 4, Bellefontaine 1
Thursday, September 3, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 5, Urbana 0
Northwestern 4, Kenton Ridge 1
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 5, Bellefontaine 0
London 4, Kenton Ridge 1
Northwestern 5, Shawnee 0
Tecumseh 5, Urbana 0
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 4, Brookville 1
Alter 5, Northwestern 0
Tecumseh 5, Greenon 0
Valley View 5, Urbana 0
Thursday, September 10, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3, Bellefontaine 2
Jonathan Alder 5, London 0
Northwestern 5, Urbana 0
Tecumseh 5, Shawnee 0
Saturday, September 12, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at Clark County Tourn (1st)   score not reported
Tecumseh at Clark County Tournament   score not reported
Monday, September 14, 2020
RESULTS
London 4, Bellefontaine 1
Northwestern 4, Tecumseh 1
Kenton Ridge 4, Shawnee 1
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 0
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 5, Bellefontaine 0
Kenton Ridge 5, Urbana 0
Tecumseh 5, London 0
Jonathan Alder 5, Shawnee 0
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 3, Bellefontaine 2
Thursday, September 17, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 3, Jonathan Alder 2
Bellefontaine 4, Shawnee 1
Tecumseh 3, Kenton Ridge 2
London 5, Urbana 0
Saturday, September 19, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern at CJ Doubles Tournament (3rd)   score not reported
Monday, September 21, 2020
RESULTS
Greenon 3, Urbana 2
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 4, Bellefontaine 1
Jonathan Alder 5, Kenton Ridge 0
Northwestern 5, London 0
Shawnee 3, Urbana 1
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
RESULTS
London 5, Shawnee 0
Jonathan Alder 3, Tecumseh 2
Sidney Lehman Catholic 4, Urbana 1
Thursday, September 24, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 3, Greeneview 2
Monday, September 28, 2020
RESULTS
Greeneview at Kenton Ridge   score not reported
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
RESULTS
CJ 3, Northwestern 2
Kenton Ridge 5, Urbana 0


Jostens