Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Austin Fisher Urbana 36 7568 210.2 299 470
2 Kolin Bowdle Urbana 36 7533 209.3 262 505
3 Kaz Scott Urbana 32 6648 207.8 247 463
4 Jake Schrock Jonathan Alder 32 6584 205.8 268 492
5 Nate Fowler Shawnee 36 7312 203.1 299 525
6 Beau Salyer Bellefontaine 32 6471 202.2 264 457
7 Devin Current Northwestern 29 5851 201.8 257 474
8 JJ Legge Northwestern 23 4639 201.7 279 489
9 Ian Salyer Bellefontaine 30 6034 201.1 278 490
10 Paetyn Jacquemart Urbana 30 6027 200.9 278 484
11 Garrett Rust Northwestern 29 5764 198.8 236 452
12 Timmy Porter Benjamin Logan 28 5511 196.8 287 483
13 Tyler Dowty Graham 31 6090 196.5 254 454
14 Josh Corwin London 35 6860 196.0 289 498
15 Jackson Lane Jonathan Alder 32 6244 195.1 247 492
16 Caleb Gansheimer Tecumseh 36 7009 194.7 262 471
17 Kyler King Northwestern 25 4852 194.1 246 417
18 Dylan Robinson Northwestern 23 4452 193.6 257 448
19 Isaiah Henry Bellefontaine 31 5957 192.2 289 488
20 Jayden Tourney Graham 26 4970 191.2 231 449
21 Spencer Hannahs Graham 28 5347 191.0 247 435
22 Brady Stover Benjamin Logan 31 5871 189.4 257 461
23 Luke Honigford Jonathan Alder 32 6018 188.1 237 451
24 Riley Leedale Kenton Ridge 32 5982 186.9 264 497
25 Rj Smith London 37 6866 185.6 300 455
26 Nathan Clark Jonathan Alder 30 5549 185.0 232 442
27 Landon Gibbs Bellefontaine 10 1849 184.9 226 445
28 Justin Pitt Kenton Ridge 32 5853 182.9 234 448
29 Jeffery Allen Kenton Ridge 9 1645 182.8 245 412
30 James VanHoose Graham 27 4913 182.0 235 439
31 Nathaniel Schmid Bellefontaine 11 2000 181.8 238 438
32 Brent Wyburn Kenton Ridge 32 5791 181.0 230 423
33 Parker Dowty Graham 19 3419 180.0 231 440
34 Evan Russell Northwestern 12 2137 178.1 236 448
35 Hunter Long Indian Lake 34 6040 177.7 268 469
36 Zach Boger Benjamin Logan 30 5269 175.6 246 477
37 Caleb Gonterman Bellefontaine 14 2458 175.6 257 458
38 Gavin Amspaugh Indian Lake 33 5780 175.2 253 422
39 Tucker Lockhart Shawnee 33 5743 174.0 226 413
40 Luke Walker Jonathan Alder 25 4329 173.2 279 454
41 Wyatt Long Indian Lake 30 5153 171.8 234 400
42 Wyatt Young Urbana 16 2747 171.7 204 366
43 Liam Lawson Tecumseh 42 7194 171.3 217 434
44 Connor Brandt North Union 30 5114 170.5 246 425
45 Ryan Carman Bellefontaine 18 3056 169.8 191 370
46 Jacob Coffey Urbana 29 4792 165.2 201 372
47 Matt Fowler Shawnee 13 2117 162.9 196 363
48 Derrick Lane London 29 4720 162.8 267 471
49 Matt Case Graham 22 3577 162.6 215 381
50 Eli Gansheimer Tecumseh 42 6771 161.2 211 412
51 Bryce Loomis Benjamin Logan 20 3202 160.1 232 409
52 Anthony Kiess Shawnee 35 5589 159.7 224 403
53 Cade Smith London 34 5421 159.4 211 381
54 Beau Young Indian Lake 30 4746 158.2 208 348
55 Zach Hibbs Kenton Ridge 32 5030 157.2 232 417
56 Dylan Mastin Tecumseh 42 6380 151.9 214 382
57 Bobby Appis Shawnee 27 4003 148.3 190 335
58 Will Wilson Shawnee 34 4986 146.7 191 344
59 Elijah Garber Tecumseh 29 4237 146.1 203 362
60 Cole Harbour Benjamin Logan 12 1752 146.0 190 337
61 Max Mannings Benjamin Logan 17 2415 142.1 181 307
62 Kole Price North Union 34 4810 141.5 215 339
63 NW Sub Northwestern 13 1832 140.9 196 273
64 Skylar Smith London 21 2929 139.5 170 323
65 Gage Hamm Benjamin Logan 11 1516 137.8 187 309
66 Keyten Carruthers Indian Lake 12 1643 136.9 173 309
67 Trever Thompson Kenton Ridge 9 1204 133.8 188 313
68 Shane Haffner Kenton Ridge 13 1726 132.8 159 299
69 Jordon Whitelow London 17 2229 131.1 176 306
70 Nathaniel Arnold North Union 30 3758 125.3 235 431
71 Coulter DeBoer North Union 22 2732 124.2 189 324
72 Drew Hawkins Indian Lake 20 2479 124.0 165 261
73 Ayden Brewer Tecumseh 10 1222 122.2 176 270
74 Christian O'Reilly North Union 32 3872 121.0 185 322
75 Tyler Line Indian Lake 9 1012 112.4 146 249
76 Michael Oyer North Union 16 1481 92.6 127 222

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 9 games.

Jostens