Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Monday, November 19, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2499, Riverside 1803        Match Details
Greenview 2039, Tecumseh 1943        Match Details
Tuesday, November 20, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2360, Marysville 2287, North Union 1933, Fairbanks 1919        Match Details
Monday, November 26, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2906, Tecumseh 1805        Match Details
London at Southeastern **score not reported**        Match Details
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
RESULTS
North Union 2310, Tecumseh 2046        Match Details
Graham 2850, Urbana 2625        Match Details
Northwestern 2753, Benjamin Logan 2524        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2604, Indian Lake 2045        Match Details
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2633, Shawnee 2555        Match Details
North Union 2329, Indian Lake 2077        Match Details
Thursday, November 29, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2533, Tecumseh 2187        Match Details
Urbana 2295, London 2046        Match Details
Friday, November 30, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2730, North Union 2369        Match Details
Sidney 2976, Mechanicburg 2560, Bellefontaine 2296        Match Details
Shawnee 2918, Emmanual Christian 2658        Match Details
Saturday, December 1, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern at Kick-Off       
Urbana at Kick-Off Tournament        Match Details
Jonathan Alder at State Kickoff Classic       
Monday, December 3, 2018
RESULTS
London at Indian lake **score not reported**        Match Details
Graham 2359, Tecumseh 2007        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2853, Northwestern 2562        Match Details
London 2256, Indian Lake 1914        Match Details
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2547, Tecumseh 1833        Match Details
Graham 2355, Indian Lake 1932        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2760, Urbana 2586        Match Details
Shawnee 2745, North Union 2365        Match Details
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2622, Benjamin Logan 2435        Match Details
Shawnee 2578, Tecumseh 1989        Match Details
Thursday, December 6, 2018
RESULTS
Urbana 2787, Northwestern 2345        Match Details
London at Madison plaines **score not reported**        Match Details
Friday, December 7, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2391, London 2114        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2608, North Union 2422        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2873, Kenton Ridge 2696        Match Details
Saturday, December 8, 2018
RESULTS
London at Jonathin alder        Match Details
North Union at Pioneer Baker Bash        Match Details
Jonathan Alder at Pioneer Baker Invitational       
Monday, December 10, 2018
RESULTS
Shawnee 2719, Kenton Ridge 2601        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2789, London 2267        Match Details
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
RESULTS
Urbana 2738, Benjamin Logan 2472        Match Details
Shawnee 2647, Bellefontaine 2539        Match Details
Northwestern 2641, Bellefontaine 2539        Match Details
North Union 2278, London 2170        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2802, Graham 2753        Match Details
Thursday, December 13, 2018
RESULTS
Northwestern 2796, Indian Lake 2154        Match Details
Urbana 2777, Tecumseh 1888        Match Details
Friday, December 14, 2018
RESULTS
Graham 2720, North Union 2394        Match Details
Tecumseh 2184, London 1949        Match Details
Saturday, December 15, 2018
RESULTS
Urbana at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Monday, December 17, 2018
RESULTS
Graham 2548, London 2017        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2895, Shawnee 2894        Match Details
Indian Lake 2256, Tecumseh 2148        Match Details
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2647, Jonathan Alder 2614        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2696, Bellefontaine 2580        Match Details
Northwestern 2783, Graham 2668        Match Details
Shawnee 2949, Urbana 2768        Match Details
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2659, Indian Lake 1920        Match Details
Thursday, December 20, 2018
RESULTS
Urbana 2631, North Union 2460        Match Details
Friday, December 21, 2018
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2735, Northwestern 2586        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2793, North Union 2398        Match Details
Saturday, December 22, 2018
RESULTS
Southwest Shootout at Urbana       
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2575, London 2018        Match Details
Friday, December 28, 2018
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at TP Holiday Baker       
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2404, Tecumseh 2061        Match Details
Friday, January 4, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2570, Bellefontaine 2501        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2586, Indian Lake 2152        Match Details
Shawnee 2762, London 2236        Match Details
Saturday, January 5, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana at Buckeye Classic       
North Union at Buckeye HS Classic        Match Details
Monday, January 7, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2506, Urbana 2388        Match Details
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern 2880, London 2334        Match Details
Urbana 2622, Bellefontaine 2562        Match Details
Shawnee 2740, Graham 2573        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2820, North Union 2300        Match Details
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
RESULTS
Graham 2522, Benjamin Logan 2521        Match Details
Greenon 2470, Tecumseh 2215        Match Details
Shawnee 2699, Indian Lake 2189        Match Details
Thursday, January 10, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern 2882, North Union 2367        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2768, Indian Lake 2055        Match Details
Urbana 2692, Mechanicsburg 2522, Lima Shawnee 2221        Match Details
Friday, January 11, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2368, Tecumseh 2235        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2572, Graham 2458        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2640, London 2215        Match Details
Saturday, January 12, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern at County       
Monday, January 14, 2019
RESULTS
Marion Pleasent 2042, North Union 1998        Match Details
Graham 2675, Indian Lake 2022        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2668, Jonathan Alder 2637        Match Details
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee 2550, Bellefontaine 2474        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2854, Northwestern 2516        Match Details
Wednesday, January 16, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana 2991, Northwestern 2735        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2717, North Union 2309        Match Details
Shawnee 2970, Tecumseh 2297        Match Details
Thursday, January 17, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee 2980, Northwestern 2916        Match Details
Friday, January 18, 2019
RESULTS
Wapakoneta at Bellefontaine **score not reported**       
Kenton Ridge 2599, London 2259        Match Details
North Union 2266, Indian Lake 2168        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2746, Tecumseh 2106        Match Details
Monday, January 21, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2187, London 1957        Match Details
Jonathan Alder at Pioneer Classic - Lima       
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana 2618, North Union 2362        Match Details
Northwestern 2514, Indian Lake 2284        Match Details
Shawnee 2731, Kenton Ridge 2543        Match Details
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2481, Indian Lake 2123        Match Details
Tecumseh 2037, Greenview 2012        Match Details
Thursday, January 24, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2659, Urbana 2579        Match Details
Northwestern 2982, Graham 2845        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2797, Shawnee 2455        Match Details
Friday, January 25, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2468, Kenton Ridge 2466        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2620, West Liberty 2075, Riverside 1854        Match Details
Fairbanks 2273, Indian Lake 2094        Match Details
Graham 2657, North Union 2431        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2577, London 2096        Match Details
Saturday, January 26, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana at Jaguar Baker Marathon       
Jonathan Alder at Jaquar Baker       
Monday, January 28, 2019
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2433, London 2054        Match Details
North Union 2068, Marion Elgin 2041        Match Details
Shawnee 2352, Southeastern 2049        Match Details
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2721, Bellefontaine 2397        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2935, Tecumseh 2446        Match Details
Urbana 2943, Indian Lake 2259        Match Details
Thursday, January 31, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana 2930, Indian Lake 2438        Match Details
Friday, February 1, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern 2776, North Union 2387        Match Details
Graham 2809, Benjamin Logan 2518        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2422, Tecumseh 2186        Match Details
Indian Lake 2136, Fairbanks 2065        Match Details
Shawnee 2459, London 2045        Match Details
Monday, February 4, 2019
RESULTS
London at madison planes **score not reported**       
Tuesday, February 5, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2496, West Liberty 2216        Match Details
Graham 2520, Bellefontaine 2494        Match Details
Wednesday, February 6, 2019
RESULTS
Indian Lake 2247, Riverside 1934        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2531, Kenton Ridge 2292        Match Details
Thursday, February 7, 2019
RESULTS
Graham 2763, Urbana 2665        Match Details
Friday, February 8, 2019
RESULTS
North Union at CBC League Tournament        Match Details
Jonathan Alder at CBC League Tournament       
Bellefontaine at CBC Tournament       
Benjamin Logan at CBC Tournament       
Urbana at CBC Tournament        Match Details
Monday, February 11, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2906, Mechanicsburg 2899, Hilliard Darby 2515, Greenon 2441        Match Details
Saturday, February 16, 2019
RESULTS
North Union at Sectionals - Central        Match Details
Thursday, February 21, 2019
RESULTS
North Union at Districts - Central        Match Details

Awards Of Excellence Place Big Jostens