Boys Bowling - Individual Statistics

Individual Leaders - All Games
  NAME SCHOOL G PINS AVG HIGH SERIES HIGH
1 Ryan Hays Northwestern 32 7067 220.8 288 537
2 Brandon Watkins Kenton Ridge 32 6856 214.3 277 500
3 Alex Bainbridge Northwestern 32 6770 211.6 280 548
4 RJ Rollins Shawnee 28 5905 210.9 279 523
5 Luke Honigford Jonathan Alder 35 7356 210.2 259 493
6 Brady Oder Graham 31 6371 205.5 278 485
7 Ian Salyer Bellefontaine 32 6573 205.4 266 495
8 Garrett Rust Northwestern 13 2664 204.9 269 494
9 Nate Fowler Shawnee 36 7313 203.1 290 537
10 Maverick Duncan Kenton Ridge 31 6294 203.0 289 471
11 Jeffrey Isaacs Shawnee 24 4855 202.3 256 449
12 Justin Brown Urbana 40 8051 201.3 300 505
13 Dante Daniels Shawnee 36 7209 200.3 264 486
14 Jake Schrock Jonathan Alder 36 7197 199.9 253 470
15 Emerson Bruce Graham 32 6392 199.8 246 441
16 Andrew Clark Jonathan Alder 34 6773 199.2 248 458
17 Andru Troyer Urbana 40 7924 198.1 265 475
18 Tyler Nicholas Benjamin Logan 38 7422 195.3 259 459
19 Devon Snider Benjamin Logan 38 7400 194.7 274 506
20 JJ Legge Northwestern 29 5571 192.1 254 442
21 Josh DeVore Jonathan Alder 31 5952 192.0 257 451
22 Austin Fisher Urbana 40 7677 191.9 248 457
23 Nathan Clark Jonathan Alder 33 6261 189.7 236 448
24 James VanHoose Graham 27 5069 187.7 264 500
25 Ian Stevens Bellefontaine 15 2813 187.5 236 436
26 Beau Salyer Bellefontaine 27 5037 186.6 247 437
27 Nathan Wright Urbana 37 6897 186.4 257 469
28 Isaiah Henry Bellefontaine 29 5346 184.3 264 511
29 Trynton Parker Shawnee 36 6611 183.6 236 429
30 Timmy Porter Benjamin Logan 38 6950 182.9 259 440
31 Tyler Dowty Graham 32 5843 182.6 258 457
32 Daniel Long Indian Lake 38 6921 182.1 235 467
33 Tanner Monaghan Graham 31 5636 181.8 248 443
34 Grant Daum North Union 47 8468 180.2 244 433
35 Evan Russell Northwestern 22 3916 178.0 247 426
36 Landyn Inglis Kenton Ridge 31 5506 177.6 238 424
37 Blain Keckler North Union 45 7925 176.1 247 420
38 Kolin Bowdle Urbana 38 6691 176.1 278 430
39 Caleb Gansheimer Tecumseh 36 6332 175.9 235 439
40 Riley Young North Union 45 7903 175.6 267 412
41 Brent Wyburn Kenton Ridge 27 4738 175.5 227 418
42 Connor Brandt North Union 33 5773 174.9 211 373
43 Austin Billingsley Benjamin Logan 34 5940 174.7 239 421
44 Travis Richards Tecumseh 34 5914 173.9 220 430
45 Justin Pitt Kenton Ridge 16 2782 173.9 223 371
46 Daulton Shields Benjamin Logan 36 6206 172.4 225 449
47 Drake Robinson Bellefontaine 24 4126 171.9 235 400
48 Riley Leedale Kenton Ridge 16 2731 170.7 254 405
49 josh corwin London 22 3641 165.5 246 391
50 Wyatt Long Indian Lake 38 6282 165.3 242 426
51 Kyler King Northwestern 11 1813 164.8 212 285
52 Brant Miranda Bellefontaine 19 3081 162.2 203 378
53 Mason McCune Shawnee 12 1890 157.5 200 372
54 Matt Millington North Union 32 5031 157.2 209 367
55 Gavin Amspaugh Indian Lake 36 5656 157.1 191 365
56 Jake Heino North Union 18 2731 151.7 196 356
57 Connor Cox North Union 20 3025 151.3 179 352
58 cory crum London 12 1751 145.9 200 349
59 Liam Lawson Tecumseh 34 4945 145.4 199 391
60 Thomas Erickson Tecumseh 34 4853 142.7 204 373
61 cade smith London 18 2568 142.7 177 324
62 Hunter Long Indian Lake 36 5025 139.6 216 401
63 andy fullmer London 20 2778 138.9 186 355
64 hayden corvert London 17 2235 131.5 177 305
65 Tyler Line Indian Lake 22 2794 127.0 171 307
66 Ayden Brewer Tecumseh 23 2616 113.7 160 284

* To qualify, a player must have bowled at least 10 games.

Awards Of Excellence Jostens