Girls Soccer - Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP G A PTS SH SH% SOG SOG%
1. Sophia Thomas, Jonathan Alder 18 32 15 79 102 .314 64 .627
2. Lena Jenssen, Shawnee 14 24 23 71 0 .000 0 .000
3. Hannah Headlee, Jonathan Alder 16 23 12 58 79 .291 44 .557
4. Kayla Richards, Indian Lake 14 19 8 46 45 .422 38 .844
5. Caitlyn Shumaker, Bellefontaine 12 19 1 39 81 .235 54 .667
6. Sam Tracy, Urbana 11 15 6 36 1 15.000 1 1.000
6. Raelyn Parsell, Indian Lake 15 15 6 36 28 .536 25 .893
6. Ariyah Lewis, Shawnee 11 15 6 36 0 .000 0 .000
6. Abby Schofield, Shawnee 11 13 10 36 0 .000 0 .000
10. Stevie Plikerd, Benjamin Logan 9 15 5 35 0 .000 0 .000
11. Kenzie Bushong, Jonathan Alder 13 9 7 25 28 .321 19 .679
12. Taylor Sisco, Tecumseh 9 7 10 24 0 .000 0 .000
12. Hannah Ryan, Shawnee 8 9 6 24 0 .000 0 .000
14. Maggie Ridder, Jonathan Alder 14 7 9 23 33 .212 29 .879
15. Lindsey Miller, Jonathan Alder 14 5 12 22 32 .156 19 .594
15. Cassidy James, Urbana 8 10 2 22 0 .000 0 .000
17. Natalie Woodward, Graham 10 9 2 20 41 .220 30 .732
17. Brooke Baise, Shawnee 9 7 6 20 0 .000 0 .000
19. Tessa Armstrong, Urbana 8 6 4 16 0 .000 0 .000
20. Makenna Anderson, Shawnee 9 3 9 15 0 .000 0 .000
20. Elaina Winslow, Jonathan Alder 10 6 3 15 20 .300 13 .650
22. Zoey Berner, Tecumseh 7 5 4 14 0 .000 0 .000
22. Avery Hecht, Jonathan Alder 12 4 6 14 12 .333 10 .833
24. Emmy Lavoie, Kenton Ridge 6 6 1 13 0 .000 0 .000
24. Addy Gibson, Northwestern 4 5 3 13 0 .000 0 .000
24. Zoe Price, Bellefontaine 9 4 5 13 21 .190 15 .714
27. Taje Mack, Urbana 7 4 4 12 0 .000 0 .000
27. Emily Piccolantonio, Jonathan Alder 9 6 0 12 21 .286 17 .810
27. Madison Ice, Jonathan Alder 10 5 2 12 23 .217 21 .913
30. Layneigh Wheeler, Kenton Ridge 6 3 5 11 0 .000 0 .000
30. Andi Meeks, Shawnee 5 4 3 11 0 .000 0 .000
30. Grace Gundolf, Northwestern 4 5 1 11 0 .000 0 .000
30. Bridget Harris, Tecumseh 5 4 3 11 0 .000 0 .000
34. Maddie Deam, Shawnee 4 4 2 10 0 .000 0 .000
34. Kinley Berner, Tecumseh 4 5 0 10 0 .000 0 .000
34. Grace Ludlow, Graham 12 5 0 10 16 .313 12 .750
34. Cambryia Elkins, Bellefontaine 6 4 2 10 18 .222 10 .556
34. Grace Elliott, Northwestern 3 5 0 10 0 .000 0 .000
34. Jasmine Hassell, Tecumseh 1 5 0 10 0 .000 0 .000
40. Lauren Rutschilling, Kenton Ridge 4 3 3 9 0 .000 0 .000
40. Nora Squires, Jonathan Alder 18 4 1 9 6 .667 5 .833
40. Brooke Ohnmeiss, Graham 13 4 1 9 17 .235 13 .765
43. Abbey Partlow, Tecumseh 5 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Emily Greenberg, Northwestern 3 4 0 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Ashlyn Shaner, Indian Lake 13 1 6 8 12 .083 10 .833
43. Madi Waddle, Shawnee 3 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Zhoe Evans, Urbana 5 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Rachel Mears, Benjamin Logan 3 4 0 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Jessica Harris, Shawnee 5 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Macie Crew, Northwestern 5 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
43. Claire King, Kenton Ridge 4 3 2 8 0 .000 0 .000
52. Emily Opatt, Jonathan Alder 7 3 1 7 9 .333 8 .889
52. Daja Wilson, Bellefontaine 8 1 5 7 6 .167 5 .833
54. Leah Bainbridge, Northwestern 3 3 0 6 0 .000 0 .000
54. Ashlee Barger, Northwestern 2 3 0 6 0 .000 0 .000
54. Ariana Callicoat, Northwestern 3 3 0 6 0 .000 0 .000
54. Josie Davis, Benjamin Logan 3 3 0 6 0 .000 0 .000
58. Taylor Hites, Benjamin Logan 3 1 3 5 0 .000 0 .000
58. Kinleigh White, Urbana 3 1 3 5 0 .000 0 .000
58. Allison Dunn, Graham 14 2 1 5 16 .125 11 .688
61. Audri Blackburn, Kenton Ridge 2 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Faith Gundolf, Northwestern 1 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Rachel Shroades, Tecumseh 2 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Katie Rawlins, Tecumseh 4 0 4 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Mikayla Grimm, Shawnee 2 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Jordan Shuerman, Shawnee 2 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Kalyn Davis, Kenton Ridge 5 2 0 4 0 .000 0 .000
61. Angelica Edu, Bellefontaine 2 2 0 4 3 .667 2 .667
69. Lauren Perkey, Jonathan Alder 6 0 3 3 7 .000 4 .571
69. Haley Yeary, Tecumseh 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Katlin Sanning, Tecumseh 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Katelyn Nash, Graham 9 1 1 3 7 .143 6 .857
69. Shianne Settles, Urbana 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Katelyn Bender, Kenton Ridge 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Autumn Horton, Benjamin Logan 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Dakota Horton, Benjamin Logan 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Madison Manns, Benjamin Logan 2 1 1 3 0 .000 0 .000
69. Skye Bissell, Jonathan Alder 1 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500
79. Sophia Spriggs, Shawnee 1 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Shannon Calmes, Tecumseh 1 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Taylor Sarven, Northwestern 2 0 2 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Chloe Crabtree, Graham 2 1 0 2 2 .500 1 .500
79. Olivia Dix, Tecumseh 1 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Alanee Yeager, Bellefontaine 4 0 2 2 7 .000 4 .571
79. Sydnie Bushong, Jonathan Alder 2 1 0 2 2 .500 2 1.000
79. Sara Pothast, Jonathan Alder 2 1 0 2 3 .333 1 .333
79. Cady Perry, Urbana 2 0 2 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Mya Canaday, Urbana 3 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Jade Lewis, Indian Lake 12 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Libby Arnett, Urbana 2 0 2 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Gatlyn Berner, Tecumseh 1 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. MaCaylah Lyon, Graham 7 0 2 2 1 .000 1 1.000
79. Bri Burkhammer, Bellefontaine 1 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000
79. Grace Storck, Northwestern 1 1 0 2 0 .000 0 .000
79. Taylor Lewis, Northwestern 2 0 2 2 0 .000 0 .000
96. Emma Rickett, Urbana 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Alexis Taylor, Northwestern 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Lindsey Heminger, Bellefontaine 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Jaela Smalley, Bellefontaine 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Daisy Warner, Northwestern 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Raquel Penrose, Shawnee 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Skylr Timbrook, Indian Lake 11 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Carrie Adams, Tecumseh 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Kristen Young, Indian Lake 17 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Mollie Swygart, Indian Lake 11 0 1 1 2 .000 2 1.000
96. Julia Gibson, Tecumseh 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Emma Hennigan, Tecumseh 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Jade Bryan, Northwestern 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Brooke Richardson, Tecumseh 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Brinlyn Tipton, Benjamin Logan 1 0 1 1 0 .000 0 .000
96. Payten Drewery, Graham 13 0 1 1 11 .000 10 .909

 
Jostens Awards Of Excellence