Girls Track - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Bellefontaine 140.2  
2. Tecumseh 121.3  
3. Jonathan Alder 95.6  
4. Shawnee 69.3  
5. London 55.3  
6. Kenton Ridge 41.3  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Destiny Clifton London :12.66
2. Lauren Carter Bellefontaine :12.67
3. Kylee Schafer Shawnee :12.98
4. Jaci Rife Tecumseh :13.04
5. Emmy Lavoie Kenton Ridge :13.24
6. Madison Myers London :13.44
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lauren Carter Bellefontaine :26.14
2. Caitlyn Shumaker Bellefontaine :26.65
3. Destiny Clifton London :26.70
4. Jaci Rife Tecumseh :27.48
5. Audrey Davis Jonathan Alder :28.43
5. Emmy Lavoie Kenton Ridge :28.43
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lauren Carter Bellefontaine 1:01.53
2. Jaci Rife Tecumseh 1:03.28
3. Alysis Applin Shawnee 1:06.43
4. Destiny Clifton London 1:07.44
5. Megan Davis Kenton Ridge 1:07.63
6. Britney Remley Kenton Ridge 1:08.55
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kylee Mastin Tecumseh 2:27.45
2. Madison Killian Jonathan Alder 2:32.04
3. Brooke McClellan Bellefontaine 2:32.65
4. Tessa Holcomb Shawnee 2:38.59
5. Emma Kelly Tecumseh 2:42.22
6. Ashlyn McDaniel Jonathan Alder 2:42.89
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kylee Mastin Tecumseh 5:25.51
2. Brooke McClellan Bellefontaine 5:31.96
3. Morgan Hicks Jonathan Alder 5:34.47
4. Maddie Davis Jonathan Alder 5:40.11
5. Abigail Klemmensen Shawnee 5:45.11
6. Tessa Holcomb Shawnee 5:48.42
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Warax Shawnee 11:28.36
2. Maddie Davis Jonathan Alder 11:44.90
3. Mogan Hicks Jonathan Alder 11:46.35
4. Abigail Klemmensen Shawnee 12:16.04
5. Laine Adams Tecumseh 13:04.58
6. Gena Diller Tecumseh 13:16.97
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Brouhard Shawnee :17.18
2. Mae Mastin Tecumseh :17.18
3. Makayla Hayes Bellefontaine :17.97
4. Carmen Shumaker Bellefontaine :18.32
5. Tia Runner Tecumseh :18.34
6. Katie Preston London :18.56
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Caitlyn Shumaker Bellefontaine :46.91
2. Katie Rawlins Tecumseh :49.98
3. Mae Mastin Tecumseh :51.87
4. Katie Preston London :52.49
5. Ana Medici Jonathan Alder :53.56
6. Ellie Brouhard Shawnee :53.97
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellefontaine :53.67  
2. London :53.79  
3. Kenton Ridge :53.83  
4. Jonathan Alder :54.01  
5. Shawnee :54.51  
6. Tecumseh :55.09  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tecumseh 1:51.51  
2. Jonathan Alder 1:52.59  
3. London 1:57.08  
4. Shawnee 1:57.44  
5. Kenton Ridge 1:57.63  
6. Bellefontaine 1:58.08  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellefontaine 4:18.64  
2. Tecumseh 4:23.13  
3. Jonathan Alder 4:29.10  
4. Kenton Ridge 4:33.53  
5. Shawnee 4:39.45  
6. London 5:02.32  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Jonathan Alder 10:00.06  
2. Shawnee 10:24.46  
3. Tecumseh 11:08.64  
4. Bellefontaine 11:15.67  
5. Kenton Ridge 12:13.41  
6. London 13:10.57  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Shelby Fogan Bellefontaine 35'05.50"
2. Katie Pool Bellefontaine 31'10.25"
3. Georgie Wheeler Jonathan Alder 29'09.50"
4. Makayla Noble Kenton Ridge 29'07.75"
5. Macy Berner Tecumseh 29'07.75"
6. Kyla Fryman Jonathan Alder 28'01.75"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Anne West Bellefontaine 135'05.00"
2. Carmen Shumaker Bellefontaine 106'11.00"
3. Macy DeHart Kenton Ridge 95'06.10"
4. Kyla Fryman Jonathan Alder 94'10.00"
5. Macy Berner Tecumseh 85'03.00"
6. Georgie Wheeler Jonathan Alder 79'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jaci Rife Tecumseh 15'10.00"
2. Helena Hall Jonathan Alder 14'07.50"
3. Trinity Fields Kenton Ridge 14'07.00"
4. Tori Malicki Shawnee 14'03.75"
5. Maliyah Greaves Tecumseh 13'07.00"
6. Aaliyah Hassan Shawnee 13'06.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Donna Semenishin Jonathan Alder 4'08.00"
2. Katie Rawlins Tecumseh 4'08.00"
3. Ellie Marcum Kenton Ridge 4'08.00"
4. Brooklyn Sims London 4'08.00"
5. Chelsea Burkhammer Bellefontaine 4'06.00"
6. Trinity Fields Kenton Ridge 4'06.00"
6. Helena Hall Jonathan Alder 4'06.00"
6. Bryanna Watts Bellefontaine 4'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Shannon McSeveney London 7'06.00"
2. Sydney Maxwell Tecumseh 7'06.00"
3. Maddie Jackson Bellefontaine 7'00.00"
4. Aspen Roesser Shawnee 7'00.00"
5. Ariana Evans Bellefontaine 6'06.00"
6. Gena Diller Tecumseh 6'00.00"
6. Amber Wolford London 6'00.00"
6. Josilyn Zuro Jonathan Alder 6'00.00"
 
Awards Of Excellence Jostens