Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kylee Schafer Shawnee :13.28
2. Olivia Desantis Shawnee :13.45
3. Valerie Smith Shawnee :13.92
4. Alysis Applin Shawnee :14.25
5. Gabby Thornton Shawnee :14.68
6. Aailyah Hassan Shawnee :14.75
7. Sadie Spriggs North Union :14.85
8. Mikynna Garberich Shawnee :15.42
9. Makenzie Moss North Union :15.79
10. Jacey Greenwood Shawnee :16.42
11. Barbora Ceska Shawnee :16.63
12. Lillian Campbell Shawnee :17.26
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kylee Schafer Shawnee :28.08
2. Alysis Applin Shawnee :29.62
3. Meghan Fuller North Union :31.04
4. Sadie Spriggs North Union :31.40
5. Aailyah Hassan Shawnee :32.47
6. Mikynna Garberich Shawnee :33.02
7. Tamyelle Lamb Shawnee :34.68
8. Barbora Ceska Shawnee :34.75
9. Skylar Leffel Shawnee :37.61
10. Annabelle Boeke Shawnee :37.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alysis Applin Shawnee 1:07.15
2. Tori Malicki Shawnee 1:09.41
3. Meghan Fuller North Union 1:12.30
4. Haley Malicki Shawnee 1:16.62
5. Sydney Hall Shawnee 1:26.25
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kamryn Rhodes North Union 2:42.05
2. Madi Conley Shawnee 2:43.98
3. Libby Ardrey North Union 2:55.47
4. Ashton Thomas Shawnee 3:02.43
5. Sydney Hall Shawnee 3:21.97
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Warax Shawnee 5:28.71
2. Tessa Holcomb Shawnee 5:49.38
3. Jessica Borders Shawnee 6:50.25
4. Ashley Hayward North Union 6:57.29
5. Ashton Thomas Shawnee 7:00.46
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Audrey Desantis Shawnee 11:17.43
2. Abigail Klemmensen Shawnee 12:30.39
3. Madelyne Leibler North Union 14:47.63
4. Ashley Hayward North Union 14:52.45
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Brouhard Shawnee :18.41
2. Jace Mitchem Shawnee :18.51
3. Valerie Smith Shawnee :18.57
4. Emilia Lloyd Shawnee :22.81
5. Breyanna Stone North Union :23.33
6. Kaylee Smith North Union :23.52
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jace Mitchem Shawnee :50.68
2. Ellie Brouhard Shawnee :52.86
3. Tori Malicki Shawnee :56.06
4. Kaylee Smith North Union 1:00.14
5. Emilia Lloyd Shawnee 1:04.60
6. Breyanna Stone North Union 1:18.45
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Shawnee :53.96  
2. North Union 1:01.43  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Shawnee 1:55.59  
2. North Union 2:13.02  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Shawnee 4:42.30  
2. North Union 5:19.09  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Shawnee 10:30.66  
2. North Union 11:32.60  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney Bacon North Union 34'03.00"
2. Alyna Wilson Shawnee 28'11.00"
3. Sadie Colvin Shawnee 23'11.50"
4. Annabelle Boeke Shawnee 23'05.00"
5. Amelia England North Union 23'00.50"
6. Mikynna Garberich Shawnee 22'11.00"
7. Alyssa Blanke Shawnee 21'08.00"
8. Cambell Warrington Shawnee 20'07.00"
9. Riley Extine Shawnee 19'06.00"
10. Maggie Seibert Shawnee 19'00.00"
11. Prsley Orndorff Shawnee 18'04.00"
12. Maleah Tucker Shawnee 18'00.00"
13. Britney Sheppard Shawnee 14'07.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney Bacon North Union 86'00.00"
2. Alyna Wilson Shawnee 74'01.00"
3. Sadie Colvin Shawnee 67'01.00"
4. Mikynna Garberich Shawnee 61'11.00"
5. Riley Extine Shawnee 59'11.00"
6. Alyssa Blanke Shawnee 59'07.00"
7. Annabelle Boeke Shawnee 58'04.00"
8. Prsley Orndorff Shawnee 53'11.00"
9. Cambell Warrington Shawnee 52'00.00"
10. Maleah Tucker Shawnee 51'03.00"
11. Tory Stiffler North Union 49'04.00"
12. Britney Sheppard Shawnee 38'11.00"
13. Maggie Seibert Shawnee 38'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jace Mitchem Shawnee 15'01.00"
2. Tori Malicki Shawnee 14'01.00"
3. Libby Ardrey North Union 13'09.50"
4. Aailyah Hassan Shawnee 13'09.00"
5. Breyanna Stone North Union 12'02.00"
6. Tamyelle Lamb Shawnee 10'07.00"
7. Gabby Thornton Shawnee 7'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Hannah Schartz Shawnee 4'09.00"
2. Haley Brucker Shawnee 4'06.00"
3. Madi Conley Shawnee 4'03.00"
4. Aailyah Hassan Shawnee 4'02.00"
5. Kaylee Smith North Union 4'00.00"
5. Cami Craft North Union 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jace Mitchem Shawnee 9'00.00"
2. Aspen Roesser Shawnee 6'06.00"
 
Awards Of Excellence Jostens