Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Cambria Skaggs, North Union 6 3 0.50 0 3 1.000 1.000
1. Brynn Bishop, Northwestern 1 1 1.00 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Alexa Adams, Graham 75 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
4. Lily Palmer, Bellefontaine 69 17 0.25 3 21 .667 .810
5. Emma Bostick, Tecumseh 37 4 0.11 0 5 .800 .800
6. Dena Wilson, Graham 75 13 0.17 3 18 .556 .720
7. McKenzie Wright, Jonathan Alder 57 16 0.28 0 25 .640 .640
8. Lindsey Brayton, Graham 75 318 4.24 80 525 .453 .610
9. Ava Francis, Jonathan Alder 81 377 4.65 81 694 .427 .540
10. Gillian Setty, Graham 75 194 2.59 64 383 .339 .510
11. Sabrina Burke, London 3 1 0.33 0 2 .500 .500
11. Aislen Setty, Graham 75 2 0.03 2 4 .000 .500
11. Ari Nunez, Bellefontaine 67 2 0.03 2 4 .000 .500
14. Brianna Calloway, London 50 130 2.60 50 277 .289 .470
15. Gracie Nees, Jonathan Alder 73 128 1.75 38 276 .326 .460
16. Journey Blevins, North Union 73 382 5.23 74 851 .362 .450
17. Ashley Dingeman, Shawnee 76 194 2.55 57 442 .310 .440
17. Mullaney Yoder, Bellefontaine 73 265 3.63 90 609 .287 .440
17. Brantley Coulter, Kenton Ridge 58 171 2.95 54 385 .304 .440
20. Jaden Phelps, Jonathan Alder 83 158 1.90 51 372 .288 .420
20. Sydney Ballweg, Tecumseh 71 110 1.55 31 259 .305 .420
22. Lexi Zabloudil, London 55 107 1.95 33 261 .284 .410
23. Shelby Stoops, Urbana 84 159 1.89 78 395 .205 .400
23. Ava Ehlinger, Tecumseh 74 258 3.49 76 638 .285 .400
23. Sammie Oder, Shawnee 6 2 0.33 0 5 .400 .400
23. Kensley Smith, Kenton Ridge 26 2 0.08 1 5 .200 .400
23. Kyli Ricker, Jonathan Alder 70 2 0.03 0 5 .400 .400
28. Lexi King, Graham 45 79 1.76 41 207 .184 .380
28. Hannah Rader, Bellefontaine 73 190 2.60 69 494 .245 .380
28. Emma Shepherd, Jonathan Alder 81 271 3.35 121 704 .213 .380
28. Tori Huxley, Shawnee 76 179 2.36 61 471 .251 .380
32. Elaina Faulkner, Graham 75 99 1.32 49 266 .188 .370
32. Taylor Edwards, Shawnee 76 118 1.55 42 317 .240 .370
34. Paige Hale, Tecumseh 74 116 1.57 71 320 .141 .360
34. Kennady Izzard, Jonathan Alder 84 4 0.05 3 11 .091 .360
36. Lily Makin, Benjamin Logan 9 7 0.78 4 20 .150 .350
36. Emma Isaac, Graham 75 51 0.68 32 144 .132 .350
36. Emily Skelley, Urbana 85 344 4.05 160 997 .185 .350
39. Grace Ayers, London 55 126 2.29 81 367 .123 .340
39. Elli Trimble, London 54 122 2.26 42 357 .224 .340
39. Bailey Shope, Benjamin Logan 80 150 1.88 79 447 .159 .340
42. Maddi Jackson, Bellefontaine 64 4 0.06 0 12 .333 .330
42. Samantha Fincham, Kenton Ridge 73 107 1.47 47 324 .185 .330
42. Ryelle Gibson, Benjamin Logan 80 131 1.64 69 396 .157 .330
42. Kaylin Berner, Tecumseh 68 35 0.51 14 107 .196 .330
42. Allexxie West, Indian Lake 3 1 0.33 1 3 .000 .330
42. Graycen Davis, Northwestern 6 1 0.17 0 3 .333 .330
42. Eden Markwell, Graham 25 16 0.64 15 48 .021 .330
42. Autumn Seibold, Shawnee 62 60 0.97 26 180 .189 .330
50. Brynn Williams, Kenton Ridge 60 153 2.55 50 476 .216 .320
50. Lizzie Lombardi, Jonathan Alder 58 6 0.10 3 19 .158 .320
50. Landree Bacher, Graham 61 25 0.41 14 78 .141 .320
53. Lauren Howell, Jonathan Alder 79 28 0.35 12 89 .180 .310
53. Allison Kinney, Indian Lake 4 4 1.00 0 13 .308 .310
53. Rachel Reed, Tecumseh 13 8 0.62 7 26 .038 .310
53. Paige Martinez, Urbana 44 4 0.09 5 13 -.077 .310
53. Reagan Simpson, Shawnee 77 90 1.17 68 289 .076 .310
58. Braylin Fox, Kenton Ridge 61 35 0.57 16 116 .164 .300
58. Kate Stroupe, Jonathan Alder 68 66 0.97 37 219 .132 .300
58. Mattie Steiner, Northwestern 76 136 1.79 57 461 .171 .300
58. Gabby Thornton, Shawnee 76 82 1.08 49 271 .122 .300
58. Molly Vance, Benjamin Logan 80 207 2.59 97 700 .157 .300
58. Camille McIntosh, Urbana 85 186 2.19 134 617 .084 .300
64. Paige McSeveney, London 55 64 1.16 38 218 .119 .290
64. Gabby Ziegler, North Union 73 106 1.45 45 360 .169 .290
64. Sarah Starkey, Bellefontaine 67 37 0.55 22 129 .116 .290
64. Gabby Russell, Tecumseh 23 10 0.43 5 35 .143 .290
68. Elise Huntsman, Tecumseh 69 43 0.62 31 153 .078 .280
68. Gaby Thaxton, Kenton Ridge 75 55 0.73 24 200 .155 .280
68. Leeah Adams, Kenton Ridge 69 84 1.22 33 297 .172 .280
68. Grace Brandt, North Union 72 57 0.79 20 207 .179 .280
68. Bailey Drews, Tecumseh 74 112 1.51 86 396 .066 .280
68. Makenna LeVan, Benjamin Logan 76 50 0.66 38 179 .067 .280
74. Caitlin Cory, Tecumseh 73 4 0.05 6 15 -.133 .270
74. Ella Taylor, Urbana 65 12 0.18 2 45 .222 .270
74. Kylie Frazier, Benjamin Logan 80 180 2.25 84 656 .146 .270
74. Arianna Cydrus, Urbana 82 86 1.05 69 320 .053 .270
74. Hannah Beach, Jonathan Alder 25 14 0.56 14 51 .000 .270
79. Caitlin Hutchins, Bellefontaine 67 44 0.66 22 168 .131 .260
79. Brielle Shultz, Bellefontaine 16 5 0.31 8 19 -.158 .260
79. Ellie Heisler, Jonathan Alder 41 27 0.66 12 104 .144 .260
82. Jordyn Hoffman, North Union 72 98 1.36 48 390 .128 .250
82. Shania Fruchey, Indian Lake 69 61 0.88 43 245 .073 .250
82. Sydney Clay, Kenton Ridge 39 46 1.18 22 185 .130 .250
82. Bethany Golliday, Indian Lake 72 115 1.60 89 464 .056 .250
86. Natalie Zabloudil, London 55 44 0.80 32 183 .066 .240
86. Jessa Robbins, Northwestern 76 81 1.07 42 343 .114 .240
86. Lauren Schack, Shawnee 36 17 0.47 26 71 -.127 .240
89. Rachel Macy, Northwestern 59 38 0.64 30 168 .048 .230
89. Emily Shuler, Urbana 46 7 0.15 5 31 .065 .230
89. Katie Pool, Bellefontaine 70 29 0.41 17 127 .094 .230
89. Callie Notestine, Indian Lake 64 18 0.28 7 78 .141 .230
89. Alivia Lemen, Kenton Ridge 57 36 0.63 34 160 .013 .230
89. Kennedy Nickell, London 15 6 0.40 6 26 .000 .230
95. Gabby Aills, Northwestern 69 61 0.88 39 283 .078 .220
95. Latoya Rogan, Urbana 75 6 0.08 4 27 .074 .220
95. Kaylee Shelton, Indian Lake 72 71 0.99 48 325 .071 .220
98. Maleah Murphy, Urbana 85 13 0.15 10 62 .048 .210
98. Brycelyn Deickert, North Union 71 15 0.21 19 71 -.056 .210
98. Olivia Ullom, Bellefontaine 20 6 0.30 3 29 .103 .210
98. Kassidy Crockett, Indian Lake 72 110 1.53 107 521 .006 .210
98. Sydney Bacon, North Union 73 48 0.66 33 225 .067 .210
103. Alexa Kaltenbach, Jonathan Alder 39 2 0.05 1 10 .100 .200
103. Ashlynn Ryder, Urbana 81 9 0.11 7 46 .043 .200
103. Gracie Taylor, Indian Lake 71 53 0.75 33 261 .077 .200
103. Ellen Kennedy, Jonathan Alder 83 1 0.01 1 5 .000 .200
103. Bostyn Moots, Indian Lake 70 21 0.30 18 103 .029 .200
103. Lynzee Cronkleton, Benjamin Logan 80 93 1.16 70 470 .049 .200
103. Jada McNeal, London 55 4 0.07 2 20 .100 .200
103. Hannah Staats, Kenton Ridge 17 1 0.06 1 5 .000 .200
111. Amanda Church, Northwestern 65 50 0.77 41 266 .034 .190
111. Annie Smyczek, Northwestern 68 50 0.74 57 268 -.026 .190
111. Taylor Filler, Northwestern 51 20 0.39 32 108 -.111 .190
114. Ericca Holloway, London 29 2 0.07 3 11 -.091 .180
115. Haley Foreman, Kenton Ridge 74 4 0.05 8 25 -.160 .160
115. Jennifer Sabulsky, London 55 5 0.09 4 31 .032 .160
115. Alyssa Blanke, Shawnee 76 6 0.08 9 37 -.081 .160
118. Abby Simons, Kenton Ridge 73 3 0.04 2 20 .050 .150
119. Emma Lindsey, North Union 73 1 0.01 2 7 -.143 .140
119. Kendall Cotterman, Indian Lake 72 22 0.31 14 153 .052 .140
119. Zoe Dean, Tecumseh 71 1 0.01 5 7 -.571 .140
122. Jillian Plikerd, Benjamin Logan 73 5 0.07 8 42 -.071 .120
123. Karli Smith, Northwestern 76 19 0.25 21 170 -.012 .110
123. Emma Crew, Northwestern 76 12 0.16 20 107 -.075 .110
125. Grason Ingles, North Union 57 5 0.09 10 50 -.100 .100
125. Allix Cotterman, Indian Lake 72 8 0.11 11 78 -.038 .100
125. Bree Trainer, Kenton Ridge 75 9 0.12 4 92 .054 .100
128. Kayla Sedgwick, North Union 72 9 0.13 27 99 -.182 .090
129. Katelyn Kennedy, Tecumseh 36 1 0.03 5 12 -.333 .080
130. Lily Blackburn, Benjamin Logan 6 1 0.17 2 14 -.071 .070
131. Kayli Barlow, Indian Lake 72 3 0.04 11 48 -.167 .060
132. Aubree Keener, Northwestern 65 1 0.02 10 22 -.409 .050
133. Corinne Herring, Benjamin Logan 80 1 0.01 2 31 -.032 .030

 
Jostens