Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Graycen Davis, Northwestern 6 1 0.17 0 3 .333 .330
1. Maddi Jackson, Bellefontaine 64 4 0.06 0 12 .333 .330
1. Allison Kinney, Indian Lake 4 4 1.00 0 13 .308 .310
1. Emma Bostick, Tecumseh 37 4 0.11 0 5 .800 .800
1. Brynn Bishop, Northwestern 1 1 1.00 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Sabrina Burke, London 3 1 0.33 0 2 .500 .500
1. McKenzie Wright, Jonathan Alder 57 16 0.28 0 25 .640 .640
1. Kyli Ricker, Jonathan Alder 70 2 0.03 0 5 .400 .400
1. Cambria Skaggs, North Union 6 3 0.50 0 3 1.000 1.000
1. Alexa Adams, Graham 75 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Sammie Oder, Shawnee 6 2 0.33 0 5 .400 .400
12. Kensley Smith, Kenton Ridge 26 2 0.08 1 5 .200 .400
12. Hannah Staats, Kenton Ridge 17 1 0.06 1 5 .000 .200
12. Allexxie West, Indian Lake 3 1 0.33 1 3 .000 .330
12. Ella Taylor, Urbana 56 9 0.16 1 38 .211 .240
12. Alexa Kaltenbach, Jonathan Alder 39 2 0.05 1 10 .100 .200
12. Ellen Kennedy, Jonathan Alder 83 1 0.01 1 5 .000 .200
18. Emma Lindsey, North Union 73 1 0.01 2 7 -.143 .140
18. Ari Nunez, Bellefontaine 67 2 0.03 2 4 .000 .500
18. Jada McNeal, London 55 4 0.07 2 20 .100 .200
18. Aislen Setty, Graham 75 2 0.03 2 4 .000 .500
18. Lily Blackburn, Benjamin Logan 6 1 0.17 2 14 -.071 .070
18. Corinne Herring, Benjamin Logan 80 1 0.01 2 31 -.032 .030
18. Abby Simons, Kenton Ridge 73 3 0.04 2 20 .050 .150
25. Ericca Holloway, London 29 2 0.07 3 11 -.091 .180
25. Lizzie Lombardi, Jonathan Alder 58 6 0.10 3 19 .158 .320
25. Kennady Izzard, Jonathan Alder 84 4 0.05 3 11 .091 .360
25. Olivia Ullom, Bellefontaine 20 6 0.30 3 29 .103 .210
25. Dena Wilson, Graham 75 13 0.17 3 18 .556 .720
25. Lily Palmer, Bellefontaine 69 17 0.25 3 21 .667 .810
31. Paige Martinez, Urbana 37 2 0.05 4 10 -.200 .200
31. Latoya Rogan, Urbana 66 6 0.09 4 26 .077 .230
31. Jennifer Sabulsky, London 55 5 0.09 4 31 .032 .160
31. Bree Trainer, Kenton Ridge 75 9 0.12 4 92 .054 .100
31. Lily Makin, Benjamin Logan 9 7 0.78 4 20 .150 .350
36. Gabby Russell, Tecumseh 23 10 0.43 5 35 .143 .290
36. Katelyn Kennedy, Tecumseh 36 1 0.03 5 12 -.333 .080
36. Emily Shuler, Urbana 45 6 0.13 5 30 .033 .200
36. Zoe Dean, Tecumseh 71 1 0.01 5 7 -.571 .140
40. Kennedy Nickell, London 15 6 0.40 6 26 .000 .230
40. Caitlin Cory, Tecumseh 73 4 0.05 6 15 -.133 .270
42. Callie Notestine, Indian Lake 64 18 0.28 7 78 .141 .230
42. Ashlynn Ryder, Urbana 75 9 0.12 7 40 .050 .230
42. Rachel Reed, Tecumseh 13 8 0.62 7 26 .038 .310
45. Jillian Plikerd, Benjamin Logan 73 5 0.07 8 42 -.071 .120
45. Brielle Shultz, Bellefontaine 16 5 0.31 8 19 -.158 .260
45. Haley Foreman, Kenton Ridge 74 4 0.05 8 25 -.160 .160
48. Alyssa Blanke, Shawnee 76 6 0.08 9 37 -.081 .160
49. Maleah Murphy, Urbana 76 13 0.17 10 61 .049 .210
49. Aubree Keener, Northwestern 65 1 0.02 10 22 -.409 .050
49. Grason Ingles, North Union 57 5 0.09 10 50 -.100 .100
52. Allix Cotterman, Indian Lake 72 8 0.11 11 78 -.038 .100
52. Kayli Barlow, Indian Lake 72 3 0.04 11 48 -.167 .060
54. Ellie Heisler, Jonathan Alder 41 27 0.66 12 104 .144 .260
54. Lauren Howell, Jonathan Alder 79 28 0.35 12 89 .180 .310
56. Hannah Beach, Jonathan Alder 25 14 0.56 14 51 .000 .270
56. Kaylin Berner, Tecumseh 68 35 0.51 14 107 .196 .330
56. Landree Bacher, Graham 61 25 0.41 14 78 .141 .320
56. Kendall Cotterman, Indian Lake 72 22 0.31 14 153 .052 .140
60. Eden Markwell, Graham 25 16 0.64 15 48 .021 .330
61. Braylin Fox, Kenton Ridge 61 35 0.57 16 116 .164 .300
62. Katie Pool, Bellefontaine 70 29 0.41 17 127 .094 .230
63. Bostyn Moots, Indian Lake 70 21 0.30 18 103 .029 .200
64. Brycelyn Deickert, North Union 71 15 0.21 19 71 -.056 .210
65. Emma Crew, Northwestern 76 12 0.16 20 107 -.075 .110
65. Grace Brandt, North Union 72 57 0.79 20 207 .179 .280
67. Karli Smith, Northwestern 76 19 0.25 21 170 -.012 .110
68. Sydney Clay, Kenton Ridge 39 46 1.18 22 185 .130 .250
68. Sarah Starkey, Bellefontaine 67 37 0.55 22 129 .116 .290
68. Caitlin Hutchins, Bellefontaine 67 44 0.66 22 168 .131 .260
71. Gaby Thaxton, Kenton Ridge 75 55 0.73 24 200 .155 .280
72. Autumn Seibold, Shawnee 62 60 0.97 26 180 .189 .330
72. Lauren Schack, Shawnee 36 17 0.47 26 71 -.127 .240
74. Kayla Sedgwick, North Union 72 9 0.13 27 99 -.182 .090
75. Rachel Macy, Northwestern 59 38 0.64 30 168 .048 .230
76. Elise Huntsman, Tecumseh 69 43 0.62 31 153 .078 .280
76. Sydney Ballweg, Tecumseh 71 110 1.55 31 259 .305 .420
78. Emma Isaac, Graham 75 51 0.68 32 144 .132 .350
78. Natalie Zabloudil, London 55 44 0.80 32 183 .066 .240
78. Taylor Filler, Northwestern 51 20 0.39 32 108 -.111 .190
81. Gracie Taylor, Indian Lake 71 53 0.75 33 261 .077 .200
81. Lexi Zabloudil, London 55 107 1.95 33 261 .284 .410
81. Sydney Bacon, North Union 73 48 0.66 33 225 .067 .210
81. Leeah Adams, Kenton Ridge 69 84 1.22 33 297 .172 .280
85. Alivia Lemen, Kenton Ridge 57 36 0.63 34 160 .013 .230
86. Kate Stroupe, Jonathan Alder 68 66 0.97 37 219 .132 .300
87. Paige McSeveney, London 55 64 1.16 38 218 .119 .290
87. Makenna LeVan, Benjamin Logan 76 50 0.66 38 179 .067 .280
87. Gracie Nees, Jonathan Alder 73 128 1.75 38 276 .326 .460
90. Gabby Aills, Northwestern 69 61 0.88 39 283 .078 .220
91. Amanda Church, Northwestern 65 50 0.77 41 266 .034 .190
91. Lexi King, Graham 45 79 1.76 41 207 .184 .380
93. Jessa Robbins, Northwestern 76 81 1.07 42 343 .114 .240
93. Taylor Edwards, Shawnee 76 118 1.55 42 317 .240 .370
93. Elli Trimble, London 54 122 2.26 42 357 .224 .340
96. Shania Fruchey, Indian Lake 69 61 0.88 43 245 .073 .250
97. Gabby Ziegler, North Union 73 106 1.45 45 360 .169 .290
98. Samantha Fincham, Kenton Ridge 73 107 1.47 47 324 .185 .330
99. Kaylee Shelton, Indian Lake 72 71 0.99 48 325 .071 .220
99. Jordyn Hoffman, North Union 72 98 1.36 48 390 .128 .250
101. Gabby Thornton, Shawnee 76 82 1.08 49 271 .122 .300
101. Elaina Faulkner, Graham 75 99 1.32 49 266 .188 .370
103. Brynn Williams, Kenton Ridge 60 153 2.55 50 476 .216 .320
103. Brianna Calloway, London 50 130 2.60 50 277 .289 .470
105. Jaden Phelps, Jonathan Alder 83 158 1.90 51 372 .288 .420
106. Brantley Coulter, Kenton Ridge 58 171 2.95 54 385 .304 .440
107. Ashley Dingeman, Shawnee 76 194 2.55 57 442 .310 .440
107. Mattie Steiner, Northwestern 76 136 1.79 57 461 .171 .300
107. Annie Smyczek, Northwestern 68 50 0.74 57 268 -.026 .190
110. Arianna Cydrus, Urbana 73 79 1.08 60 285 .067 .280
111. Tori Huxley, Shawnee 76 179 2.36 61 471 .251 .380
112. Gillian Setty, Graham 75 194 2.59 64 383 .339 .510
113. Reagan Simpson, Shawnee 77 90 1.17 68 289 .076 .310
114. Hannah Rader, Bellefontaine 73 190 2.60 69 494 .245 .380
114. Shelby Stoops, Urbana 75 145 1.93 69 359 .212 .400
114. Ryelle Gibson, Benjamin Logan 80 131 1.64 69 396 .157 .330
117. Lynzee Cronkleton, Benjamin Logan 80 93 1.16 70 470 .049 .200
118. Paige Hale, Tecumseh 74 116 1.57 71 320 .141 .360
119. Journey Blevins, North Union 73 382 5.23 74 851 .362 .450
120. Ava Ehlinger, Tecumseh 74 258 3.49 76 638 .285 .400
121. Bailey Shope, Benjamin Logan 80 150 1.88 79 447 .159 .340
122. Lindsey Brayton, Graham 75 318 4.24 80 525 .453 .610
123. Grace Ayers, London 55 126 2.29 81 367 .123 .340
123. Ava Francis, Jonathan Alder 81 377 4.65 81 694 .427 .540
125. Kylie Frazier, Benjamin Logan 80 180 2.25 84 656 .146 .270
126. Bailey Drews, Tecumseh 74 112 1.51 86 396 .066 .280
127. Bethany Golliday, Indian Lake 72 115 1.60 89 464 .056 .250
128. Mullaney Yoder, Bellefontaine 73 265 3.63 90 609 .287 .440
129. Molly Vance, Benjamin Logan 80 207 2.59 97 700 .157 .300
130. Kassidy Crockett, Indian Lake 72 110 1.53 107 521 .006 .210
131. Emma Shepherd, Jonathan Alder 81 271 3.35 121 704 .213 .380
132. Camille McIntosh, Urbana 76 163 2.14 124 555 .070 .290
133. Emily Skelley, Urbana 76 302 3.97 133 890 .190 .340

 
Jostens