Girls Golf - Schedule

Wednesday, August 7, 2019
RESULTS
Bethel 214, Shawnee 240       
Thursday, August 8, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee at Locust Hills       
Urbana at Greenon **score not reported**       
Friday, August 9, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana at Miami East **score not reported**       
Monday, August 12, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee at Clark County Tournament       
Fairbanks at Urbana **score not reported**       
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 177, Jonathan Alder 235       
Benjamin Logan 164, Graham 232       
Urbana at Northeastern **score not reported**       
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana at Indian Lake **score not reported**       
Benjamin Logan 174, North Union 233       
Thursday, August 15, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee 228, London 315       
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
North Union 236, Graham 251       
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 215, Shawnee 228       
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 175, Urbana 222       
Thursday, August 22, 2019
RESULTS
London at Jonathan Alder **score not reported**       
Saturday, August 24, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee at Miami East Invitational       
Monday, August 26, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham, Mechanicsburg at Urbana    4:30 PM
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Bellefontaine    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Urbana at Riverside    4:30 PM Cherokee Hills
North Union at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Buckeye Valley, Fairbanks at North Union    4:00 PM Mill Creek Golf Club
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park GC
Thursday, August 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Northwestern    4:30 PM Reid
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at North Union    4:30 PM Mill Creek
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Urbana    4:30 PM Urbana Country Club
Thursday, September 5, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Tecumseh    4:30 PM WPAFB Twins
Urbana at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Monday, September 9, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Urbana    4:30 PM Urbaba Country Club
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Elgin at North Union    4:00 PM Mill Creek Golf Club
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM The Ridge GC Marysville
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM The Ridge GC Marysville
Thursday, September 12, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at North Union    4:30 PM Mill Creek Golf Club
Saturday, September 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Vanuch Memorial    1:00 PM Reid Park
Monday, September 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park
Tecumseh at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Madison/Union Co    4:00 PM Locust Hills Golf Club
Thursday, September 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at CBC Post Season    9:00 AM The Ridge Golf and Gardens

Place Big Jostens Awards Of Excellence