Boys Golf - Schedule

Season:
Monday, August 6, 2018
RESULTS
Graham at Raider Invite       
Graham at Raider Invite       
Invitational 4, Benjamin Logan 352       
Kenton Ridge at Ben Logan Inv       
Tuesday, August 7, 2018
RESULTS
Indian Lake Inv 1, Benjamin Logan 343       
Kenton Ridge at Fairbanks Inv.       
Wednesday, August 8, 2018
RESULTS
Graham at Pre-Season CBC       
Kenton Ridge at CBC Pre-season       
CBC preseason 2, Benjamin Logan 334       
Thursday, August 9, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine Inv 6, Benjamin Logan 350       
Monday, August 13, 2018
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge at Clark County Inv.       
Graham at Troy Invite       
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 171, Kenton Ridge 172       
Shawnee 180, 198       
Benjamin Logan 173, Indian Lake 190       
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
RESULTS
Graham at Springfield **score not reported**       
Jonathan Alder 156, Tecumseh 180       
Benjamin Logan 166, Kenton 180       
Thursday, August 16, 2018
RESULTS
Indian Lake at Northwestern **score not reported**       
Bellefontaine at Tecumseh **score not reported**       
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee **score not reported**       
Saturday, August 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Arrow Invitational    1:30 AM Windy Knoll Golf Course
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh Inv.    4:00 PM Windy Knoll
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
North Union at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Graham at Northwestern    4:30 PM Reid GC
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM
Benjamin Logan at Urbana    4:30 PM Urbana CC
North Union at Northwestern    4:30 PM Reid GC
Thursday, August 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM
Tecumseh at Shawnee    4:00 PM
Urbana at Northwestern    TBA Reid GC
Monday, August 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake, Urbana, North Union at Graham    4:00 PM Lakeland GC
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Tecumseh    4:00 PM
Northwestern at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Fairbanks    4:00 PM Darby Creek
Graham at Urbana    4:00 PM Urbana CC
Bellefontaine, Jonathan Alder at Kenton Ridge    4:00 PM Elk's
Thursday, August 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern, North Union at Graham    4:00 PM Reid GC
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee    4:00 PM
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh    4:00 PM
Benjamin Logan at Indian Lake    4:30 PM Cherokee Hills
Saturday, September 1, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Versailles Tournament    9:00 AM Stillwater GC
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Firebird Classic Invite    9:00 AM Beavercreek GC
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh    4:00 PM
Urbana at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM
Kenton Ridge at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM Liberty Hills
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills GC
Northwestern at Indian Lake    4:30 PM Cherokee Hills
Saturday, September 8, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at David Christoff Memorial Golf Tournament    9:00 AM Reid GC
Benjamin Logan at Invitational    1:00 PM Reid Park
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee Inv. (David Christoff Mem.)    4:00 PM Reid Park
Monday, September 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern at North Union    4:30 PM
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Northwestern    4:00 PM Reid GC
Sidney at Indian Lake    4:30 PM Shleby Oaks
Benjamin Logan at North Union    4:30 PM Mill Creek
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Invitational    9:00 AM Springfield CC
Graham at Springfield Invite    9:00 AM Springfield CC
Thursday, September 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Tecumseh    4:00 PM
Kenton Ridge at London    4:00 PM London C.C.
Graham at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Northwestern at Urbana    4:30 PM Urbana County Club
Monday, September 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Indian Lake    4:00 PM Cherokee Hills GC
Kenton Ridge at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM Buck Ridge
Tecumseh at London    4:00 PM
Benjamin Logan at Northwestern    4:30 PM Reid Park
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Beaver Invite    9:00 AM Beavercreek GC
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at CBC postseason    9:00 AM Liberty Hills
Graham at CBC conference Tournament    9:00 AM Liberty Hills GC
Kenton Ridge at CBC Post-season    4:00 PM Liberty Hills
Monday, September 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Graham at Sectional Post Season Playoff    9:00 AM Reid GC
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Sectional Tourney    9:00 AM Reid Park
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Northwestern    4:00 PM Reid GC

Awards Of Excellence Place Big Jostens