Football - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Friday, August 30, 2019
RESULTS
North Union  53,  Fairbanks 20         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  24,  Philo 16         Box Score
Fairborn  36,  Tecumseh 0         Box Score
Marion Pleasant  42,  Indian Lake 21         Box Score
Greenon  56,  Shawnee 39         Box Score
Mechanicsburg  27,  Kenton Ridge 3         Box Score
Northwestern  37,  Southeastern 7         Box Score
Benjamin Logan  50,  Triad 20         Box Score
Wapakoneta  28,  Bellefontaine 0         Box Score
London  62,  Urbana 7         Box Score
West Liberty  41,  Graham 0         Box Score
Thursday, September 5, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee  42,  Tippecanoe 24         Box Score
London  56,  Reigning Sports 14         Box Score
Friday, September 6, 2019
RESULTS
West Liberty Salem  54,  Benjamin Logan 0         Box Score
Northwestern  41,  Northeastern 0         Box Score
Kenton Ridge  34,  Carlisle 7         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  35,  Marion Harding 21         Box Score
Indian Lake  47,  Fairbanks 30         Box Score
North Union  34,  Colonel Crawford 0         Box Score
Carroll  23,  Tecumseh 13         Box Score
Mechanicsburg  49,  Urbana 12         Box Score
Graham  41,  Southeastern 31         Box Score
Bellefontaine  42,  Sidney 34         Box Score
Friday, September 13, 2019
RESULTS
Milton Union  27,  Northwestern 21         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  42,  Bloom Carroll 13         Box Score
Indian Lake  42,  Riverside 0         Box Score
Shawnee  49,  Thurgood Marshall 0         Box Score
Kenton Ridge  48,  Benjamin Logan 6         Box Score
London  48,  Columbus Academy 7         Box Score
Bellbrook  42,  Tecumseh 0         Box Score
Bellefontaine  56,  Urbana 0         Box Score
Graham  26,  Lehman Catholic 20         Box Score
Heath  22,  North Union 21         Box Score
Friday, September 20, 2019
RESULTS
London  39,  North Union 15         Box Score
Bellefontaine  28,  Benjamin Logan 22         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  49,  Urbana 14         Box Score
Kenton Ridge  49,  Graham 21         Box Score
Shawnee  37,  Northwestern 7         Box Score
Indian Lake  35,  Tecumseh 14         Box Score
Friday, September 27, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh  21,  Graham 17         Box Score
Shawnee  42,  Urbana 0         Box Score
London  48,  Benjamin Logan 6         Box Score
Kenton Ridge  44,  Northwestern 7         Box Score
Bellefontaine  35,  Indian Lake 34         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  42,  North Union 8         Box Score
Friday, October 4, 2019
RESULTS
North Union  35,  Indian Lake 14         Box Score
Shawnee  36,  Bellefontaine 29         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  35,  Kenton Ridge 16         Box Score
London  48,  Tecumseh 7         Box Score
Graham  34,  Benjamin Logan 32         Box Score
Northwestern  31,  Urbana 7         Box Score
Friday, October 11, 2019
RESULTS
North Union  56,  Graham 10         Box Score
Jonathan Alder  31,  Bellefontaine 21         Box Score
London  42,  Kenton Ridge 7         Box Score
Shawnee  63,  Tecumseh 21         Box Score
Benjamin Logan  42,  Urbana 20         Box Score
Northwestern  20,  Indian Lake 14         Box Score
 Friday, October 18, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
North Union at Northwestern    7:00 PM   Northwestern HS   
Kenton Ridge at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh    7:00 PM      
London at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM      
Graham at Urbana    7:00 PM      
 Friday, October 25, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Urbana at North Union    7:00 PM   North Union High School   
London at Bellefontaine    7:00 PM      
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    7:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Kenton Ridge    7:00 PM      
Benjamin Logan at Northwestern    7:00 PM      
Indian Lake at Graham    7:00 PM      
 Friday, November 1, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
North Union at Benjamin Logan    7:00 PM   Ben Logan HS   
Bellefontaine at Tecumseh    7:00 PM   Spitzer Stadium   
Jonathan Alder at London    7:00 PM      
Kenton Ridge at Shawnee    7:00 PM      
Northwestern at Graham    7:00 PM      
Urbana at Indian Lake    7:00 PM      

Jostens Awards Of Excellence