CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Indian Lake
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2020
RESULT
Mon. 30
Indian Lake 1961, Urbana 1569
Match Details
Dec. 2020
RESULT
Wed. 2
Bellefontaine 2188, Indian Lake 2029
Match Details
Wed. 9
Indian Lake 2081, North Union 1866
Match Details
Mon. 14
Indian Lake 2067, Shawnee 1658
Match Details
Sat. 19
Jonathan Alder 2394, Indian Lake 1949
Match Details
Tue. 22
Indian Lake 2189, Northwestern 2184
Match Details
Jan. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 5
Benjamin Logan 2419, Indian Lake 2103
Match Details
Wed. 6
Kenton Ridge 2105, Indian Lake 2095
Match Details
Tue. 12
Indian Lake 2262, Urbana 2247
Match Details
Wed. 13
Graham 2209, Indian Lake 2021
Match Details
Fri. 15
Indian Lake 2329, North Union 1899
Match Details
Mon. 18
at King’s Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 19
Graham 2695, Indian Lake 2360
Match Details
Wed. 20
Northwestern 2260, Indian Lake 2244
Match Details
Tue. 26
Benjamin Logan 2324, Indian Lake 2047
Match Details
Fri. 29
Indian Lake 2103, London 1821
Match Details
Feb. 2021
RESULT
Wed. 3
Indian Lake 2234, Tecumseh 1595
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana