CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Bellefontaine
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 19
Bellefontaine 2170, Shawnee 1732
Match Details
Wed. 20
Bellefontaine 2363, Benjamin Logan 2200
Match Details
Fri. 22
Bellefontaine 2105, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764
Match Details
Sat. 23
at Red & Blue
Tue. 26
Bellefontaine 2388, Indian Lake 1980
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 3
Bellefontaine 2215, London 1618
Match Details
Wed. 4
Bellefontaine 2290, Northwestern 2133
Match Details
Tue. 10
Bellefontaine 2292, Tecumseh 2239
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Raider Collegiate
Wed. 18
Bellefontaine 2492, Kenton Ridge 1939
Match Details
Fri. 20
Bellefontaine 2134, North Union 1687
Match Details
Fri. 27
at Holiday Baker Classic
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Fri. 3
Bellefontaine 2373, Graham 2179
Match Details
Tue. 7
Urbana 2354, Bellefontaine 2260
Match Details
Fri. 10
Jonathan Alder 2286, Bellefontaine 2250
Match Details
Tue. 14
Springfield 2776, Bellefontaine 2312
Match Details
Thu. 16
Bellefontaine 2257, London 1597
Match Details
Fri. 17
Bellefontaine 2554, Shawnee 1915
Match Details
Mon. 20
at Pioneer Classic
Tue. 21
Bellefontaine 2242, Tecumseh 1980
Match Details
Fri. 24
Kenton Ridge 2475, Bellefontaine 2338
Match Details
Sat. 25
at Bors Roll-OFF
Fri. 31
Bellefontaine 2310, Jonathan Alder 2183
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Fri. 7
at CBC Tournament
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana