CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
North Union
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 20
Jonathan Alder 1731, North Union 1693, Fairbanks 1510, Marysville 794
Match Details
Tue. 27
Tecumseh 2020, North Union 1896
Match Details
Wed. 28
North Union 1955, Indian Lake 1740
Match Details
Fri. 30
Jonathan Alder 1916, North Union 1703
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 4
North Union 2016, Shawnee 1459
Match Details
Fri. 7
Benjamin Logan 1921, North Union 1608
Match Details
Sat. 8
at Pioneer Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 11
North Union 1705, London 1578
Match Details
Fri. 14
Graham 2683, North Union 2101
Match Details
Thu. 20
Urbana 2249, North Union 2033
Match Details
Fri. 21
Bellefontaine 2180, North Union 1867
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Sat. 5
at Buckeye HS Classic
Match Details
Tue. 8
Kenton Ridge 2204, North Union 1852
Match Details
Thu. 10
Northwestern 2498, North Union 1809
Match Details
Mon. 14
North Union 1727, Marion Pleasent 1723
Match Details
Wed. 16
Benjamin Logan 2373, North Union 1929
Match Details
Fri. 18
North Union 1973, Indian Lake 1592
Match Details
Tue. 22
Urbana 2268, North Union 1748
Match Details
Fri. 25
Graham 2404, North Union 1971
Match Details
Mon. 28
North Union 1643, Marion Elgin 1544
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 1
Northwestern 2428, North Union 2056
Match Details
Fri. 8
at CBC League Tournament
Match Details
Fri. 15
at Sectionals - Central
Match Details
Thu. 21
at Districts - Central
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana