CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Urbana
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Graham 2850, Urbana 2625
Match Details
Thu. 29
Urbana 2295, London 2046
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 1
at Kick-Off Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 4
Kenton Ridge 2760, Urbana 2586
Match Details
Thu. 6
Urbana 2787, Northwestern 2345
Match Details
Tue. 11
Urbana 2738, Benjamin Logan 2472
Match Details
Thu. 13
Urbana 2777, Tecumseh 1888
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Pioneer Baker Bash
Tue. 18
Shawnee 2949, Urbana 2768
Match Details
Thu. 20
Urbana 2631, North Union 2460
Match Details
Sat. 22
Southwest Shootout
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Sat. 5
at Buckeye Classic
Mon. 7
Jonathan Alder 2506, Urbana 2388
Match Details
Tue. 8
Urbana 2622, Bellefontaine 2562
Match Details
Thu. 10
Urbana 2692, Mechanicsburg 2522, Lima Shawnee 2221
Match Details
Wed. 16
Urbana 2991, Northwestern 2735
Match Details
Tue. 22
Urbana 2618, North Union 2362
Match Details
Thu. 24
Benjamin Logan 2659, Urbana 2579
Match Details
Sat. 26
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Tue. 29
Urbana 2943, Indian Lake 2259
Match Details
Thu. 31
Urbana 2930, Indian Lake 2438
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 7
Graham 2763, Urbana 2665
Match Details
Fri. 8
at CBC Tournament
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana