CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Tecumseh
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2020
RESULT
Wed. 18
Tecumseh 2360, Greeneview 2310
Match Details
Tue. 24
Benjamin Logan 3008, Tecumseh 2514
Match Details
Dec. 2020
RESULT
Tue. 1
Kenton Ridge 2496, Tecumseh 2375
Match Details
Thu. 3
Northwestern 2589, Tecumseh 2504
Match Details
Tue. 8
Jonathan Alder 2606, Tecumseh 2508
Match Details
Thu. 10
Graham 2985, Tecumseh 2673
Match Details
Tue. 15
Tecumseh 2377, Urbana 2257
Match Details
Thu. 17
Tecumseh 2648, Shawnee 2470
Match Details
Mon. 28
Tecumseh 2526, Catholic Central 2069
Match Details
Tue. 29
London 2691, Tecumseh 2539
Match Details
Jan. 2021
RESULT
Thu. 7
Tecumseh 2131, North Union 1693
Match Details
Fri. 8
Jonathan Alder 2725, Tecumseh 2383
Match Details
Tue. 12
Tecumseh 2576, Greenon 2128
Match Details
Wed. 13
Bellefontaine 2785, Tecumseh 2214
Match Details
Tue. 19
Bellefontaine 2874, Tecumseh 2779
Match Details
Thu. 21
Tecumseh 2577, Shawnee 2460
Match Details
Mon. 25
at Greenon **score not reported**
Wed. 27
Tecumseh 2607, Greeneview 2300
Match Details
Feb. 2021
RESULT
Wed. 3
Tecumseh 2646, Indian Lake 2010
Match Details
Mon. 8
Kenton Ridge 2819, Tecumseh 2656
Match Details
Tue. 9
London 2355, Tecumseh 2096
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana