CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Shawnee
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 28
Benjamin Logan 2633, Shawnee 2555
Match Details
Fri. 30
Shawnee 2918, Emmanual Christian 2658
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 4
Shawnee 2745, North Union 2365
Match Details
Wed. 5
Shawnee 2578, Tecumseh 1989
Match Details
Mon. 10
Shawnee 2719, Kenton Ridge 2601
Match Details
Tue. 11
Shawnee 2647, Bellefontaine 2539
Match Details
Mon. 17
Jonathan Alder 2895, Shawnee 2894
Match Details
Tue. 18
Shawnee 2949, Urbana 2768
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 4
Shawnee 2762, London 2236
Match Details
Tue. 8
Shawnee 2740, Graham 2573
Match Details
Wed. 9
Shawnee 2699, Indian Lake 2189
Match Details
Tue. 15
Shawnee 2550, Bellefontaine 2474
Match Details
Wed. 16
Shawnee 2970, Tecumseh 2297
Match Details
Thu. 17
Shawnee 2980, Northwestern 2916
Match Details
Tue. 22
Shawnee 2731, Kenton Ridge 2543
Match Details
Thu. 24
Jonathan Alder 2797, Shawnee 2455
Match Details
Mon. 28
Shawnee 2352, Southeastern 2049
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 1
Shawnee 2459, London 2045
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana