CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
North Union
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2021
RESULT
Tue. 23
Kenton Ridge 2559, North Union 1295
Match Details
Tue. 30
Northwestern 2437, North Union 1530
Match Details
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Thu. 2
Jonathan Alder 2659, North Union 1544
Match Details
Tue. 7
Indian Lake 2219, North Union 1628
Match Details
Thu. 9
Shawnee 2513, North Union 1631
Match Details
Fri. 10
Benjamin Logan 2136, North Union 1599
Match Details
Wed. 15
Fairbanks 1693, North Union 1269
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Pioneer Baker Bash
Match Details
Wed. 22
Graham 2646, North Union 1556
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Wed. 5
Tecumseh 2572, North Union 1658
Match Details
Thu. 6
Urbana 2214, North Union 1836
Match Details
Wed. 12
Indian Lake 2125, North Union 1723
Match Details
Thu. 13
Bellefontaine 2269, North Union 1963
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Warrior D2 Preview
Match Details
Mon. 17
at Ridgedale Rocket Baker Bash
Tue. 18
Graham 2729, North Union 1904
Match Details
Thu. 20
Northwestern 2276, North Union 1082
Match Details
Fri. 21
London 1871, North Union 1044
Match Details
Tue. 25
Urbana 2684, North Union 1782
Match Details
Thu. 27
Benjamin Logan 2277, North Union 1612
Match Details
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Fri. 4
at CBC
Match Details
Fri. 18
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mon. 21
at DIstricts
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana