Football - Individual Statistics

Rushing Leaders - All Games
  NAME G ATT YDS AVG YPG LNG TD
1 Garret Proxmire, Jonathan Alder 10 211 1375 6.5 137.5 0 17
2 Clay Jacobs, Indian Lake 10 134 1358 10.1 135.8 0 21
3 Robie Glass, Shawnee 10 146 1281 8.8 128.1 0 14
4 Dylan Lemen, Kenton Ridge 10 150 1182 7.9 118.2 42 13
5 Trevor Moran, North Union 10 154 1130 7.3 113.0 67 18
6 Ben VanNoord, Northwestern 9 138 1061 7.7 117.9 89 13
7 Matt Guyer, Shawnee 10 151 1024 6.8 102.4 0 17
8 Garrett Gross, Bellefontaine 10 147 1019 6.9 101.9 86 14
9 Caleb Sollars, London 10 133 971 7.3 97.1 43 14
10 Brady King, Graham 10 128 797 6.2 79.7 63 8
10 Kainan Stoner, Benjamin Logan 8 147 797 5.4 99.6 0 8
12 Trevyn Feasel, North Union 10 92 773 8.4 77.3 75 10
13 Elijah Slagle, Indian Lake 9 108 718 6.6 79.8 0 9
14 Khaleb Comer, London 10 48 527 11.0 52.7 74 6
15 Jaden Hall, Shawnee 10 76 519 6.8 51.9 0 8
16 Lucas Rodgers, Tecumseh 10 123 509 4.1 50.9 30 3
17 Logan Johnson, Urbana 9 89 505 5.7 56.1 72 5
18 Wyatt Ferguson, Tecumseh 9 114 493 4.3 54.8 42 3
19 Trevor Stewart, Urbana 10 120 461 3.8 46.1 24 3
20 Antwaun Burns, London 4 48 454 9.5 113.5 36 10
21 Matt Wichael, Kenton Ridge 10 62 412 6.6 41.2 40 3
22 Xavier Manville, London 10 28 385 13.8 38.5 66 4
23 Brandon Hayes, Bellefontaine 10 57 341 6.0 34.1 37 4
24 Gavin Thomas, Northwestern 10 117 339 2.9 33.9 47 1
25 Juane Gardner, London 10 54 321 5.9 32.1 60 6
26 Grant Smith, Bellefontaine 10 135 320 2.4 32.0 34 8
27 Rayvon Rogan, Urbana 10 66 242 3.7 24.2 28 1
27 Nathan Dewey, Northwestern 10 53 242 4.6 24.2 22 1
29 Aaron Norris, Urbana 10 16 227 14.2 22.7 88 3
30 Braden Berner, Tecumseh 10 42 197 4.7 19.7 44 2
31 Drew Mitch, Shawnee 7 17 185 10.9 26.4 0 0
32 Zack Vanscoy, Graham 10 53 180 3.4 18.0 27 0
33 Jacob Fenik, Jonathan Alder 8 30 177 5.9 22.1 0 1
34 Ty Leeper, Bellefontaine 9 35 176 5.0 19.6 22 3
35 Luke Jackson, Indian Lake 9 34 155 4.6 17.2 0 1
36 Ethan Young, North Union 10 23 134 5.8 13.4 15 1
37 Kaleb Hurley, Indian Lake 10 12 123 10.3 12.3 0 1
38 Taggert Beaty, Benjamin Logan 5 38 120 3.2 24.0 0 1
39 Preston Crabtree, North Union 10 48 108 2.3 10.8 42 4
40 Jason Howard, Graham 9 32 106 3.3 11.8 14 0
41 Tanner Perkins, Benjamin Logan 9 49 105 2.1 11.7 0 4
42 Kaelan Lemen, Kenton Ridge 9 21 102 4.9 11.3 16 3
43 John Angell, Northwestern 10 30 100 3.3 10.0 18 1
43 Joe Green, Tecumseh 10 20 100 5.0 10.0 20 0
45 Jaden Macik, Tecumseh 10 31 94 3.0 9.4 5 1
45 Lane Mefford, Indian Lake 10 15 94 6.3 9.4 0 1
47 Wes Schuler, Shawnee 10 14 88 6.3 8.8 0 1
48 JT Keith, Jonathan Alder 10 24 78 3.3 7.8 0 2
49 Owen Davis, North Union 8 9 76 8.4 9.5 18 1
49 Lincoln Harrah, North Union 8 5 76 15.2 9.5 51 1