College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Donovan Dinovo Bellefontaine Wright State University - Lake Campus
Blais Hale Tecumseh Cedarville University
Josh Lewis Graham Ashland University
Will Sowder Tecumseh Urbana University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Karlie Alexander London Clark State
Presley Griffitts Tecumseh IUPUI
Corinne Thomas Tecumseh West Liberty University
Cheerleading
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mason Straker Benjamin Logan The Ohio State University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ethan Adams Tecumseh University of Findlay
Noah Booze Urbana Ohio Christian University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Davey Berner Tecumseh Ohio Northern
Eli Berner Northwestern Wilmington
Cole Bibert Benjamin Logan Heidelberg
Christopher Hart Northwestern Otterbein
Derek Robb Bellefontaine University of St Francis
Dalton Rockhold Benjamin Logan University of Findlay
Cam Smyczek Northwestern Otterbein
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Corbin Fuschino Northwestern Ohio Northern
Tate Schmittauer Bellefontaine Univesity of Northwestern, Ohio
Marcus Walker Bellefontaine Mount Union
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lena Jenssen Shawnee Wright State University
Katlin Sanning Tecumseh Bluffton
Grace Storck Northwestern Wilmington
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Caitlin Craig Jonathan Alder University of Findlay
Josie Duncan North Union Ashland University
Ashley Fite Tecumseh Urbana University
Hailee Price Bellefontaine Edison State
Haley Wilson Benjamin Logan Sinclair Community College
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Macy Arn Benjamin Logan IUPUI
Amy Fulmer Bellefontaine The Ohio State University
Shelby Starkey Bellefontaine Ohio Northern
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Landon Burns Northwestern Otterbein
Adam Riedinger Northwestern The Ohio State University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Taylor Adams Urbana Sinclair
Paree Furness Shawnee Capital University
Hailley Kendall Graham Thiel College
Corinne Parker Jonathan Alder Coastal Carolina
Kortney Reynolds Jonathan Alder Florida Gulf Coast
Hannah Schartz Shawnee Wittenberg
Olivia Tincher Shawnee Urbana University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jordan Crace Bellefontaine Michigan State
Tanner Jordan Graham South Dakota State University
Awards Of Excellence Place Big Jostens