Girls Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Benjamin Logan 133.0  
2. Tecumseh 119.0  
3. Bellefontaine 115.0  
4. Graham 74.0  
5. Shawnee 72.5  
6. Northwestern 62.0  
7. Greenon 51.0  
8. Kenton Ridge 40.5  
9. Indian Lake 29.0  
10. Urbana 4.0  

File(s)
2017 CBC Track Championship Results

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jamari McDavid Kenton Ridge :12.42
2. Stevie Plikerd Benjamin Logan :13.21
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jamari McDavid Kenton Ridge :25.89
2. Stevie Plikerd Benjamin Logan :27.45
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Delaney Benedict Greenon :58.24
2. Jamari McDavid Kenton Ridge :59.04
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kylee Mastin Tecumseh 2:25.22
2. Taylor White Graham 2:36.50
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Holmes Shawnee 5:30.33
2. Kassidy Carpenter Northwestern 5:49.40
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Olivia Warax Shawnee 11:50.20
2. Kassidy Carpenter Northwestern 12:38.20
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Aly Brose Benjamin Logan :16.81
2. Audrey Diller Tecumseh :17.21
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zoe Price Bellefontaine :47.41
2. Allie Wilson Benjamin Logan :49.72
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tecumseh :51.23  
2. Benjamin Logan :55.51  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Tecumseh 1:50.51  
2. Greenon 1:51.84  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellefontaine 4:16.24  
2. Greenon 4:18.62  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Shawnee 9:48.05  
2. Graham 10:49.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sebella Martin Bellefontaine 37'05.75"
2. Stevie Plikerd Benjamin Logan 31'06.25"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Anne West Bellefontaine 126'02.00"
2. Kayla Tullis Graham 87'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jamari McDavid Kenton Ridge 17'11.75"
2. Stevie Plikerd Benjamin Logan 15'08.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Madison Manns Benjamin Logan 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jace Mitchem Shawnee 9'10.00"
2. Aubry Gale Graham 7'06.00"
 
Jostens Awards Of Excellence