Boys Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Benjamin Logan 149.0  
2. London 110.0  
2. Jonathan Alder 110.0  
4. Shawnee 108.0  
5. Northwestern 95.0  
6. Indian Lake 94.0  
7. North Union 78.0  
8. Tecumseh 75.0  
9. Graham 67.0  
10. Kenton Ridge 65.0  
11. Bellefontaine 55.0  
12. Urbana 40.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Robie Glass Shawnee :10.99
2. Jason Howard Graham :11.41
3. Dalton Rockhold Benjamin Logan :11.43
4. KJ Price London :11.43
5. Andrew Good Kenton Ridge :11.43
6. Jaxon Harrah North Union :11.54
7. Daniel Baker Tecumseh :11.56
8. Tanner Lumpkin Jonathan Alder :11.57
9. Carter Burnside Indian Lake :11.75
10. Josh Cahill North Union :11.83
11. Tim Hart Northwestern :11.88
12. Michael Conley Jonathan Alder :11.99
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Robie Glass Shawnee :22.58
2. Justin Peterman Kenton Ridge :23.09
3. Tanner Lumpkin Jonathan Alder :23.50
4. Daniel Baker Tecumseh :23.56
5. Clayton Boggs Jonathan Alder :23.72
6. Jason Howard Graham :24.02
7. Josh Cahill North Union :24.09
8. Ben Whitten Benjamin Logan :24.21
9. Khaleb Comer London :24.50
10. Dolan Miller Indian Lake :24.52
11. Austin Jenkins North Union :24.75
12. Landon Burns Northwestern :24.82
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Robie Glass Shawnee :50.82
2. Clayton Boggs Jonathan Alder :52.20
3. Carson Jones Kenton Ridge :53.27
4. George Kern Benjamin Logan :53.88
5. Noah Booze Urbana :54.04
6. Brennan Griffith North Union :54.83
7. Reid Vance Indian Lake :55.09
8. Braden Berner Tecumseh :55.25
9. Tim Hart Northwestern :55.48
10. Owen Waters Kenton Ridge :55.97
11. Jackson James Urbana :56.03
12. Jordan Herrick Jonathan Alder :56.63
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Dyar Shawnee 2:01.45
2. Garrett Gemmaka Tecumseh 2:01.71
3. Stephen Mattingly Tecumseh 2:02.68
4. Garrett Jenkins Bellefontaine 2:03.54
5. Adam Brown North Union 2:05.26
6. Luke Malone Jonathan Alder 2:06.58
7. Dalton Johnson London 2:06.90
8. Ryan Turner Graham 2:08.20
9. Landon Wenger Benjamin Logan 2:10.33
10. Bryson Tipton Benjamin Logan 2:12.05
11. Caden Paavola Indian Lake 2:13.77
12. Matt Flora Graham 2:14.07
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Luke Malone Jonathan Alder 4:39.48
2. Alex Dyar Shawnee 4:39.56
3. Garrett Jenkins Bellefontaine 4:43.04
4. Keith Kaiser Shawnee 4:44.44
5. Michael Gray Jonathan Alder 4:47.05
6. Bryson Tipton Benjamin Logan 4:47.63
7. Caden Paavola Benjamin Logan 4:47.99
8. Connor Skidmore Bellefontaine 4:50.60
9. Drew Blazer Northwestern 4:51.01
10. Dominic Root Northwestern 4:55.37
11. Keaghan Stahler Benjamin Logan 5:09.61
12. Tyler Callicoat Graham 5:13.59
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Luke Malone Jonathan Alder 10:04.77
2. Ethan Adams Tecumseh 10:11.10
3. Will Geist Shawnee 10:13.22
4. Keith Kaiser Shawnee 10:14.89
5. Bryson Tipton Benjamin Logan 10:17.13
6. Nate Murphy Bellefontaine 10:21.55
7. Drew Blazer Northwestern 10:22.99
8. Caden Paavola Indian Lake 10:37.42
9. Colyn McDaniel Jonathan Alder 10:49.09
10. Gabe Burggraf North Union 10:53.33
11. Nate Cummins Indian Lake 11:01.01
12. Rhys Smith Northwestern 11:08.80
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaidin Whitrock Benjamin Logan :16.00
2. Andy Fullmer London :16.53
3. Dustin Franks Indian Lake :16.59
4. Jackson Jones London :16.91
5. Nasir Crochran Urbana :17.04
6. Aaron Moore Tecumseh :17.28
7. Dillon DeVore Kenton Ridge :17.56
8. Zach Chuha Jonathan Alder :17.61
9. Mack Fincham Kenton Ridge :17.91
10. Landon Burns Northwestern :18.11
11. Henry Myers Benjamin Logan :18.56
12. Ricky Weigand North Union :18.81
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kaidin Whitrock Benjamin Logan :42.15
2. Jake Belmont London :43.09
3. Andy Fullmer London :43.44
4. Dustin Franks Indian Lake :44.35
5. Brendan Toops Tecumseh :45.41
6. Henry Myers Benjamin Logan :45.57
7. Ethan Morales Bellefontaine :45.72
8. Zach Chuha Jonathan Alder :46.21
9. Petey Mueller Shawnee :46.40
10. Daniel Burggraf North Union :46.82
11. Nasir Crochran Urbana :47.26
12. Ricky Weigand North Union :48.04
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kenton Ridge :44.91  
2. Benjamin Logan :45.31  
3. London :45.81  
4. Indian Lake :46.24  
5. North Union :46.64  
6. Shawnee :47.21  
7. Tecumseh :47.44  
8. Graham :47.79  
9. Urbana :47.85  
10. Jonathan Alder :48.20  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Benjamin Logan 1:35.51  
2. Jonathan Alder 1:36.35  
3. London 1:36.92  
4. Kenton Ridge 1:37.37  
5. Indian Lake 1:38.20  
6. Shawnee 1:39.89  
7. Bellefontaine 1:40.47  
8. Northwestern 1:42.10  
9. North Union 1:45.02  
10. Graham 1:46.34  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Kenton Ridge 3:35.09  
2. Jonathan Alder 3:36.19  
3. Tecumseh 3:38.88  
4. Shawnee 3:38.99  
5. Urbana 3:40.36  
6. London 3:40.40  
7. Graham 3:41.80  
8. Benjamin Logan 3:42.68  
9. Indian Lake 3:44.90  
10. North Union 3:54.68  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellefontaine 8:24.16  
2. North Union 8:33.79  
3. Jonathan Alder 8:38.70  
4. Benjamin Logan 8:44.81  
5. Shawnee 8:58.19  
6. Graham 9:03.52  
7. London 9:07.52  
8. Indian Lake 9:16.86  
9. Kenton Ridge 9:34.67  
10. Northwestern 9:38.52  
11. Urbana 9:46.22  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Adam Riedinger Northwestern 58'01.00"
2. Blake Jamison Northwestern 57'01.00"
3. Daniel Heinig Jonathan Alder 51'01.00"
4. Marshall Jackson Benjamin Logan 48'02.75"
5. Jaxon Harrah North Union 46'11.00"
6. Cole Bibart Benjamin Logan 44'04.50"
7. Nathan Reichert Indian Lake 43'01.50"
8. Micah Fogan Bellefontaine 43'00.50"
9. Isaiah Jones London 41'09.50"
10. Brennan Spiess London 40'05.50"
11. Isaac Belcher Bellefontaine 40'05.50"
12. Evan Thomas Shawnee 38'06.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Blake Jamison Northwestern 160'11.00"
2. Korbin Spencer Northwestern 160'09.00"
3. Daniel Heinig Jonathan Alder 146'06.00"
4. Cole Bibart Benjamin Logan 138'10.00"
5. Nathan Reichart Indian Lake 137'09.00"
6. Josh Lange Shawnee 136'03.00"
7. Micah Fogan Bellefontaine 133'01.00"
8. Isaiah Jones London 127'08.00"
9. Marshall Jackson Benjamin Logan 125'03.00"
10. Jonah Hay Shawnee 122'03.00"
11. Jaxon Harrah North Union 121'09.00"
12. Luke Stainaker Jonathan Alder 118'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dustin Franks Indian Lake 19'09.75"
2. Jason Howard Graham 19'05.75"
3. Landon Burns Northwestern 19'03.00"
4. KJ Price London 18'10.50"
5. Henry Walker Jonathan Alder 18'10.00"
6. Joe Green Tecumseh 18'08.50"
7. Adam Moore Shawnee 18'08.50"
8. Gavin Bonn London 18'07.25"
9. Brennan Griffith North Union 17'11.00"
10. Dalton Mcgill Northwestern 17'09.75"
11. Jamie Gill Benjamin Logan 17'08.50"
12. Ethan Yowler Kenton Ridge 16'06.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Robie Glass Shawnee 6'04.00"
1. Landon Burns Northwestern 6'04.00"
3. Justin Peterman Kenton Ridge 6'02.00"
4. Andy Fullmer London 5'10.00"
5. Joey Walker Jonathan Alder 5'10.00"
6. Dustin Franks Indian Lake 5'08.00"
7. Tim Hart Northwestern 5'08.00"
8. Riley Fritts Graham 5'08.00"
8. Nolan Robson Benjamin Logan 5'08.00"
10. Stephen Mattingly Tecumseh 5'08.00"
11. Riley Ricketts Indian Lake 5'08.00"
12. Mack Fincham Kenton Ridge 5'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nicholas Agerter Urbana 13'04.00"
2. Simon Herbert Tecumseh 11'06.00"
3. Jace Wical Benjamin Logan 11'06.00"
4. Andy Fullmer London 10'06.00"
5. Leon Stevenson Graham 10'06.00"
5. Brady Burden Bellefontaine 10'06.00"
7. Braxton Conol North Union 10'00.00"
7. Christian Keller Benjamin Logan 10'00.00"
7. Ethan Yoder Bellefontaine 10'00.00"
10. Adam Hoover Tecumseh 9'06.00"
11. Trey Williams Urbana 9'06.00"
12. Jordan Herrick Jonathan Alder 9'00.00"
 
Jostens Awards Of Excellence Place Big