Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Lauren Schack, Shawnee 2 1 0.50 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Kyli Ricker, Jonathan Alder 58 2 0.03 0 2 1.000 1.000
1. Jennah Adams, Urbana 79 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. BROOKLYN SIMS, London 1 1 1.00 0 1 1.000 1.000
5. Alexa Adams, Graham 75 8 0.11 0 12 .667 .670
6. Kortney Reynolds, Jonathan Alder 45 77 1.71 13 115 .557 .670
7. Myah Isaac, Graham 75 8 0.11 0 15 .533 .530
8. Ava Francis, Jonathan Alder 69 338 4.90 58 535 .523 .630
9. Reagan Ulsh, Indian Lake 6 1 0.17 0 2 .500 .500
10. Sydney Clay, Kenton Ridge 31 17 0.55 1 33 .485 .520
11. Aislen Setty, Graham 75 42 0.56 12 66 .455 .640
12. LEXI ZABLODIL, London 61 25 0.41 3 49 .449 .510
13. Dori Wilson, Graham 75 4 0.05 1 7 .429 .570
14. Gillian Setty, Graham 6 2 0.33 0 5 .400 .400
15. BRIANA CALLOWAY, London 45 117 2.60 25 235 .391 .500
16. Mikala Morris, Kenton Ridge 90 332 3.69 74 689 .374 .480
17. Lexee Trainer, Kenton Ridge 90 83 0.92 14 185 .373 .450
18. Mallory Armentrout, Kenton Ridge 90 175 1.94 35 379 .369 .460
19. Corinne Parker, Jonathan Alder 68 224 3.29 43 498 .363 .450
20. Abby Jester, Jonathan Alder 43 16 0.37 3 36 .361 .440
21. Kayleigh Hall, Jonathan Alder 53 53 1.00 13 114 .351 .460
22. McKenzie Wright, Jonathan Alder 44 14 0.32 3 33 .333 .420
23. Journey Blevins, North Union 83 365 4.40 84 878 .320 .420
24. Mackenzie Drews, Tecumseh 79 45 0.57 22 77 .299 .580
25. Lindsey Brayton, Graham 75 158 2.11 61 340 .285 .460
26. Emma Shepherd, Jonathan Alder 69 130 1.88 50 284 .282 .460
27. Lexi King, Graham 75 130 1.73 54 285 .267 .460
28. Sarah VanDyke, Benjamin Logan 82 239 2.91 88 573 .264 .420
29. Molly Vance, Benjamin Logan 82 197 2.40 59 524 .263 .380
30. Ellie Brouhard, Shawnee 90 162 1.80 63 385 .257 .420
31. Elaina Faulkner, Graham 4 2 0.50 1 4 .250 .500
31. Grason Ingles, North Union 4 1 0.25 0 4 .250 .250
31. ELLI TRIMBLE, London 56 65 1.16 19 184 .250 .350
34. Brantley Coulter, Kenton Ridge 88 91 1.03 36 224 .246 .410
35. Olivia Tincher, Shawnee 91 224 2.46 92 543 .243 .410
36. Hannah Schartz, Shawnee 85 291 3.42 120 707 .242 .410
37. Ava Ehlinger, Tecumseh 79 320 4.05 118 857 .236 .370
38. MALORIE COLWELL, London 60 155 2.58 60 418 .227 .370
39. Korynn Huffman, Graham 75 145 1.93 70 341 .220 .430
40. Ashley Dingeman, Shawnee 88 97 1.10 39 267 .217 .360
41. Hailley Kendall, Graham 75 122 1.63 59 293 .215 .420
42. Hunter Larison, Jonathan Alder 48 38 0.79 19 89 .213 .430
43. Brynn Williams, Kenton Ridge 87 194 2.23 78 565 .205 .340
43. Lissie Michael, North Union 83 254 3.06 82 841 .205 .300
45. Bailey Drews, Tecumseh 79 15 0.19 6 45 .200 .330
46. Emma Isaac, Graham 71 37 0.52 17 106 .189 .350
47. Taylor Adams, Urbana 79 40 0.51 13 144 .188 .280
48. Kelly Shoffner, Indian Lake 72 86 1.19 31 301 .183 .290
49. Macy Berner, Tecumseh 74 45 0.61 22 129 .178 .350
50. Maddy Johnson, Urbana 79 146 1.85 85 387 .158 .380
50. Jillian Williams, Tecumseh 79 202 2.56 106 609 .158 .330
50. Sydney Ballweg, Tecumseh 74 75 1.01 44 196 .158 .380
53. RACHEL ALEXANDER, London 58 63 1.09 35 182 .154 .350
54. Kendall Cotterman, Indian Lake 69 20 0.29 10 68 .147 .290
55. Nya Worrell, Benjamin Logan 82 77 0.94 36 283 .145 .270
56. Kylie Frazier, Benjamin Logan 82 178 2.17 88 629 .143 .280
57. Alyssa Blanke, Shawnee 91 21 0.23 9 86 .140 .240
57. Kyndall Berner, Northwestern 79 204 2.58 93 794 .140 .260
59. Bailey Shope, Benjamin Logan 79 100 1.27 59 295 .139 .340
60. Tori Huxley, Shawnee 85 23 0.27 9 107 .131 .210
60. Emily Skelley, Urbana 79 210 2.66 126 642 .131 .330
62. Ericka Litteral, Northwestern 78 129 1.65 70 466 .127 .280
62. Grace Brandt, North Union 83 69 0.83 37 252 .127 .270
62. Josie Duncan, North Union 83 66 0.80 27 308 .127 .210
65. Britney Remley, Kenton Ridge 88 97 1.10 51 380 .121 .260
66. Sammie Green, Benjamin Logan 82 83 1.01 53 271 .111 .310
66. Marina Alvarez, Kenton Ridge 18 4 0.22 2 18 .111 .220
68. Mattie Steiner, Northwestern 76 65 0.86 30 324 .108 .200
69. Karli Smith, Northwestern 79 8 0.10 2 57 .105 .140
70. JADA MCNEIL, London 41 1 0.02 0 10 .100 .100
70. Lexi Mullen, Graham 4 3 0.75 2 10 .100 .300
70. Kassidy Crockett, Indian Lake 72 113 1.57 74 390 .100 .290
73. Ashlynn Ryder, Urbana 75 44 0.59 28 162 .099 .270
74. Paige Hale, Tecumseh 76 87 1.14 62 271 .092 .320
75. Baylie LeVan, Benjamin Logan 32 3 0.09 2 11 .091 .270
76. Emma Crew, Northwestern 79 32 0.41 17 171 .088 .190
77. Kaylee Shelton, Indian Lake 72 58 0.81 36 260 .085 .220
78. Shelby Stoops, Urbana 73 111 1.52 85 310 .084 .360
79. Hannah Rader, Bellefontaine 64 127 1.98 88 478 .082 .270
79. GRACE AYERS, London 61 131 2.15 94 452 .082 .290
81. Kaylin Berner, Tecumseh 24 11 0.46 8 37 .081 .300
82. Lynzee Cronkleton, Benjamin Logan 82 10 0.12 5 64 .078 .160
83. Bethany Golliday, Indian Lake 72 119 1.65 88 416 .075 .290
84. Mackenzie Bean, Urbana 64 158 2.47 126 543 .059 .290
85. Kaitlin O'Connors, North Union 66 28 0.42 19 154 .058 .180
86. Gracie Taylor, Indian Lake 70 55 0.79 38 305 .056 .180
87. Reagan Simpson, Shawnee 83 39 0.47 33 158 .038 .250
88. TATUM PULLINS, London 18 6 0.33 5 30 .033 .200
89. Laney Yoder, Bellefontaine 64 118 1.84 105 433 .030 .270
90. Bry White, Northwestern 78 75 0.96 68 363 .019 .210
91. Madelyn Dailey, Bellefontaine 61 12 0.20 11 70 .014 .170
92. Hannah Weymouth, Northwestern 77 44 0.57 41 256 .012 .170
93. Chalony Tolliver, Bellefontaine 63 73 1.16 69 356 .011 .210
94. Jordyn Hoffman, North Union 78 80 1.03 76 388 .010 .210
94. Jillian Tedeschi, Northwestern 79 77 0.97 73 412 .010 .190

 
Jostens Awards Of Excellence Place Big