Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Alexa Adams, Graham 75 1 0.01 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Brynn Bishop, Northwestern 1 1 1.00 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Cambria Skaggs, North Union 6 3 0.50 0 3 1.000 1.000
4. Emma Bostick, Tecumseh 37 4 0.11 0 5 .800 .800
5. Lily Palmer, Bellefontaine 69 17 0.25 3 21 .667 .810
6. McKenzie Wright, Jonathan Alder 57 16 0.28 0 25 .640 .640
7. Dena Wilson, Graham 75 13 0.17 3 18 .556 .720
8. Sabrina Burke, London 3 1 0.33 0 2 .500 .500
9. Lindsey Brayton, Graham 75 318 4.24 80 525 .453 .610
10. Ava Francis, Jonathan Alder 81 377 4.65 81 694 .427 .540
11. Sammie Oder, Shawnee 6 2 0.33 0 5 .400 .400
11. Kyli Ricker, Jonathan Alder 70 2 0.03 0 5 .400 .400
13. Journey Blevins, North Union 73 382 5.23 74 851 .362 .450
14. Gillian Setty, Graham 75 194 2.59 64 383 .339 .510
15. Maddi Jackson, Bellefontaine 64 4 0.06 0 12 .333 .330
15. Graycen Davis, Northwestern 6 1 0.17 0 3 .333 .330
17. Gracie Nees, Jonathan Alder 73 128 1.75 38 276 .326 .460
18. Ashley Dingeman, Shawnee 76 194 2.55 57 442 .310 .440
19. Allison Kinney, Indian Lake 4 4 1.00 0 13 .308 .310
20. Sydney Ballweg, Tecumseh 71 110 1.55 31 259 .305 .420
21. Brantley Coulter, Kenton Ridge 58 171 2.95 54 385 .304 .440
22. Brianna Calloway, London 50 130 2.60 50 277 .289 .470
23. Jaden Phelps, Jonathan Alder 83 158 1.90 51 372 .288 .420
24. Mullaney Yoder, Bellefontaine 73 265 3.63 90 609 .287 .440
25. Ava Ehlinger, Tecumseh 74 258 3.49 76 638 .285 .400
26. Lexi Zabloudil, London 55 107 1.95 33 261 .284 .410
27. Tori Huxley, Shawnee 76 179 2.36 61 471 .251 .380
28. Hannah Rader, Bellefontaine 73 190 2.60 69 494 .245 .380
29. Taylor Edwards, Shawnee 76 118 1.55 42 317 .240 .370
30. Elli Trimble, London 54 122 2.26 42 357 .224 .340
31. Brynn Williams, Kenton Ridge 60 153 2.55 50 476 .216 .320
32. Emma Shepherd, Jonathan Alder 81 271 3.35 121 704 .213 .380
33. Shelby Stoops, Urbana 75 145 1.93 69 359 .212 .400
34. Ella Taylor, Urbana 56 9 0.16 1 38 .211 .240
35. Kensley Smith, Kenton Ridge 26 2 0.08 1 5 .200 .400
36. Kaylin Berner, Tecumseh 68 35 0.51 14 107 .196 .330
37. Emily Skelley, Urbana 76 302 3.97 133 890 .190 .340
38. Autumn Seibold, Shawnee 62 60 0.97 26 180 .189 .330
39. Elaina Faulkner, Graham 75 99 1.32 49 266 .188 .370
40. Samantha Fincham, Kenton Ridge 73 107 1.47 47 324 .185 .330
41. Lexi King, Graham 45 79 1.76 41 207 .184 .380
42. Lauren Howell, Jonathan Alder 79 28 0.35 12 89 .180 .310
43. Grace Brandt, North Union 72 57 0.79 20 207 .179 .280
44. Leeah Adams, Kenton Ridge 69 84 1.22 33 297 .172 .280
45. Mattie Steiner, Northwestern 76 136 1.79 57 461 .171 .300
46. Gabby Ziegler, North Union 73 106 1.45 45 360 .169 .290
47. Braylin Fox, Kenton Ridge 61 35 0.57 16 116 .164 .300
48. Bailey Shope, Benjamin Logan 80 150 1.88 79 447 .159 .340
49. Lizzie Lombardi, Jonathan Alder 58 6 0.10 3 19 .158 .320
50. Molly Vance, Benjamin Logan 80 207 2.59 97 700 .157 .300
50. Ryelle Gibson, Benjamin Logan 80 131 1.64 69 396 .157 .330
52. Gaby Thaxton, Kenton Ridge 75 55 0.73 24 200 .155 .280
53. Lily Makin, Benjamin Logan 9 7 0.78 4 20 .150 .350
54. Kylie Frazier, Benjamin Logan 80 180 2.25 84 656 .146 .270
55. Ellie Heisler, Jonathan Alder 41 27 0.66 12 104 .144 .260
56. Gabby Russell, Tecumseh 23 10 0.43 5 35 .143 .290
57. Callie Notestine, Indian Lake 64 18 0.28 7 78 .141 .230
57. Paige Hale, Tecumseh 74 116 1.57 71 320 .141 .360
57. Landree Bacher, Graham 61 25 0.41 14 78 .141 .320
60. Emma Isaac, Graham 75 51 0.68 32 144 .132 .350
60. Kate Stroupe, Jonathan Alder 68 66 0.97 37 219 .132 .300
62. Caitlin Hutchins, Bellefontaine 67 44 0.66 22 168 .131 .260
63. Sydney Clay, Kenton Ridge 39 46 1.18 22 185 .130 .250
64. Jordyn Hoffman, North Union 72 98 1.36 48 390 .128 .250
65. Grace Ayers, London 55 126 2.29 81 367 .123 .340
66. Gabby Thornton, Shawnee 76 82 1.08 49 271 .122 .300
67. Paige McSeveney, London 55 64 1.16 38 218 .119 .290
68. Sarah Starkey, Bellefontaine 67 37 0.55 22 129 .116 .290
69. Jessa Robbins, Northwestern 76 81 1.07 42 343 .114 .240
70. Olivia Ullom, Bellefontaine 20 6 0.30 3 29 .103 .210
71. Jada McNeal, London 55 4 0.07 2 20 .100 .200
71. Alexa Kaltenbach, Jonathan Alder 39 2 0.05 1 10 .100 .200
73. Katie Pool, Bellefontaine 70 29 0.41 17 127 .094 .230
74. Kennady Izzard, Jonathan Alder 84 4 0.05 3 11 .091 .360
75. Gabby Aills, Northwestern 69 61 0.88 39 283 .078 .220
75. Elise Huntsman, Tecumseh 69 43 0.62 31 153 .078 .280
77. Latoya Rogan, Urbana 66 6 0.09 4 26 .077 .230
77. Gracie Taylor, Indian Lake 71 53 0.75 33 261 .077 .200
79. Reagan Simpson, Shawnee 77 90 1.17 68 289 .076 .310
80. Shania Fruchey, Indian Lake 69 61 0.88 43 245 .073 .250
81. Kaylee Shelton, Indian Lake 72 71 0.99 48 325 .071 .220
82. Camille McIntosh, Urbana 76 163 2.14 124 555 .070 .290
83. Makenna LeVan, Benjamin Logan 76 50 0.66 38 179 .067 .280
83. Sydney Bacon, North Union 73 48 0.66 33 225 .067 .210
83. Arianna Cydrus, Urbana 73 79 1.08 60 285 .067 .280
86. Natalie Zabloudil, London 55 44 0.80 32 183 .066 .240
86. Bailey Drews, Tecumseh 74 112 1.51 86 396 .066 .280
88. Bethany Golliday, Indian Lake 72 115 1.60 89 464 .056 .250
89. Bree Trainer, Kenton Ridge 75 9 0.12 4 92 .054 .100
90. Kendall Cotterman, Indian Lake 72 22 0.31 14 153 .052 .140
91. Ashlynn Ryder, Urbana 75 9 0.12 7 40 .050 .230
91. Abby Simons, Kenton Ridge 73 3 0.04 2 20 .050 .150
93. Maleah Murphy, Urbana 76 13 0.17 10 61 .049 .210
93. Lynzee Cronkleton, Benjamin Logan 80 93 1.16 70 470 .049 .200
95. Rachel Macy, Northwestern 59 38 0.64 30 168 .048 .230
96. Rachel Reed, Tecumseh 13 8 0.62 7 26 .038 .310
97. Amanda Church, Northwestern 65 50 0.77 41 266 .034 .190
98. Emily Shuler, Urbana 45 6 0.13 5 30 .033 .200
99. Jennifer Sabulsky, London 55 5 0.09 4 31 .032 .160
100. Bostyn Moots, Indian Lake 70 21 0.30 18 103 .029 .200
101. Eden Markwell, Graham 25 16 0.64 15 48 .021 .330
102. Alivia Lemen, Kenton Ridge 57 36 0.63 34 160 .013 .230
103. Kassidy Crockett, Indian Lake 72 110 1.53 107 521 .006 .210

 
Jostens