CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Baseball:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Indian Lake
Baseball
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Results
Mar. 2020
OPPONENT
RESULT
RECORD
Sat. 28
at St. Mary's Memorial HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Apr. 2020
OPPONENT
RESULT
RECORD
Fri. 3
Jonathan Alder
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sat. 4
at Anna High School
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sat. 4
at Anna High School
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Mon. 6
at Graham
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 8
at Graham
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fri. 10
at Bellefontaine
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Mon. 13
at Benjamin Logan
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 15
at Benjamin Logan
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Thu. 16
at Kenton High School
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fri. 17
Tecumseh
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Mon. 20
at Urbana
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 22
Urbana
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Thu. 23
at Kenton Ridge
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sat. 25
at Fort Loramine Jr./Sr. HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sat. 25
at Fort Loramine Jr./Sr. HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Mon. 27
North Union HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 29
at North Union HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Thu. 30
at Triad HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
May 2020
OPPONENT
RESULT
RECORD
Fri. 1
at Shawnee HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fri. 1
at Shawnee
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Mon. 4
at Northwestern
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 6
Northwestern
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fri. 8
London High school
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Fri. 8
London
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Sat. 9
at Wapakoneta HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Wed. 13
at Elgin HS
Canceled  
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana