CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Benjamin Logan
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Northwestern 2421, Benjamin Logan 2322
Match Details
Wed. 28
Benjamin Logan 2252, Shawnee 1376
Match Details
Fri. 30
Benjamin Logan 2218, Mechanicsburg 1986, Sidney 1986
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 5
Bellefontaine 2244, Benjamin Logan 2235
Match Details
Fri. 7
Benjamin Logan 1921, North Union 1608
Match Details
Tue. 11
Urbana 2192, Benjamin Logan 2179
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Wright State Raider Collegiate "Challenge"
Tue. 18
Benjamin Logan 2300, Jonathan Alder 2135
Match Details
Wed. 19
Benjamin Logan 2217, Indian Lake 1696
Match Details
Sat. 22
at Southwest Baker
Wed. 26
Benjamin Logan 2111, London 1495
Match Details
Fri. 28
at 5th Annual Holiday Baker Classic
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Wed. 9
Graham 2185, Benjamin Logan 2031
Match Details
Fri. 11
Benjamin Logan 2148, Tecumseh 2027
Match Details
Tue. 15
Northwestern 2471, Benjamin Logan 2125
Match Details
Wed. 16
Benjamin Logan 2373, North Union 1929
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Pioneer Classic
Wed. 23
Benjamin Logan 2305, Indian Lake 1743
Match Details
Thu. 24
Urbana 2251, Benjamin Logan 2236
Match Details
Fri. 25
Benjamin Logan 2080, Riverside 2042, West Liberty 1939
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Mon. 4
Graham 2463, Benjamin Logan 2166
Match Details
Tue. 5
Benjamin Logan 2181, West Liberty 1971
Match Details
Wed. 6
Kenton Ridge 2389, Benjamin Logan 2154
Match Details
Fri. 8
CBC Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 13
at Sectionals
Thu. 21
at Districts
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana