CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Bellefontaine
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Bellefontaine 2093, Indian Lake 1755
Match Details
Fri. 30
Bellefontaine 2439, Sidney 1986, Mechanicsburg 1986
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 4
Bellefontaine 1982, Tecumseh 1856
Match Details
Wed. 5
Bellefontaine 2244, Benjamin Logan 2235
Match Details
Fri. 7
Bellefontaine 2047, London 1492
Match Details
Sat. 8
at Pioneer Baker Bash
Tue. 11
Northwestern 2405, Bellefontaine 2155, Shawnee 1409
Match Details
Tue. 18
Bellefontaine 2366, Kenton Ridge 2328
Match Details
Fri. 21
Bellefontaine 2180, North Union 1867
Match Details
Sat. 22
at Southwest Baker Shootout
Fri. 28
at Holiday Baker Classic
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 4
Bellefontaine 2341, Jonathan Alder 2156
Match Details
Tue. 8
Urbana 2193, Bellefontaine 2011
Match Details
Fri. 11
Bellefontaine 2165, London 1455
Match Details
Sun. 13
at Lancer Baker Bash
Tue. 15
Bellefontaine 2207, Shawnee 1520
Match Details
Wed. 16
Bellefontaine 2089, Springfield 2053
Match Details
Fri. 18
Wapakoneta 2357, Bellefontaine 2271
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Baker Bash
Fri. 25
Bellefontaine 2202, Kenton Ridge 2178
Match Details
Tue. 29
Bellefontaine 2192, Jonathan Alder 1931
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 5
Graham 2337, Bellefontaine 2114
Match Details
Wed. 6
Bellefontaine 2394, Tecumseh 2140
Match Details
Fri. 8
at CBC
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana