CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Tecumseh
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2021
RESULT
Fri. 19
Benjamin Logan 1849, Tecumseh 1579
Match Details
Tue. 23
Troy 1917, Tecumseh 1422
Match Details
Mon. 29
Kenton Ridge 2043, Tecumseh 1504
Match Details
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Thu. 2
Northwestern 2165, Tecumseh 1693
Match Details
Mon. 6
Greenon 2174, Tecumseh 1544
Match Details
Tue. 7
Shawnee 1724, Tecumseh 1623
Match Details
Thu. 9
Graham 2403, Tecumseh 1560
Match Details
Mon. 13
Greeneview 1603, Tecumseh 1387
Match Details
Tue. 14
Urbana 2188, Tecumseh 1568
Match Details
Fri. 17
Jonathan Alder 2470, Tecumseh 1536
Match Details
Tue. 21
Bellefontaine 2140, Tecumseh 1614
Match Details
Mon. 27
Indian Lake 1984, Tecumseh 1628
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Mon. 3
London 1693, Tecumseh 1533
Match Details
Wed. 5
Tecumseh 1632, North Union 1579
Match Details
Sat. 8
at Clark County Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 11
Kenton Ridge 2045, Tecumseh 1494
Match Details
Thu. 13
Jonathan Alder 2095, Tecumseh 1534
Match Details
Fri. 14
Bellefontaine 2030, Tecumseh 1790
Match Details
Tue. 18
Shawnee 1969, Tecumseh 1518
Match Details
Thu. 20
Greenon 1915, Tecumseh 1688
Match Details
Tue. 25
London 1887, Tecumseh 1616
Match Details
Wed. 26
at Southeastern **score not reported**
Feb. 2022
RESULT
Fri. 4
at CBC Tournament
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana