CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Basketball:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Bellefontaine
Girls Basketball
Roster:
T. Collier
R. Fullerton
L. Gorham
K. Kenner
E. Mitchell
M. Neal
H. Rader
C. Shumaker
C. Shumaker
T. Vigansky
#25 Hannah Rader | C
Height:
5'10"
Weight:
0
Grade:
Senior
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
FG
3PT
FT
Rebounds
Misc
G
GS
MIN
FGM-A
FG%
3PM-A
3P%
FTM-A
FT%
OFF
DEF
TOT
STL
BLK
TO
PF
AST
PTS
22
21
0.0
88-198
44.4
0-0
0.0
47-82
57.3
3.5
5.6
9.0
1.0
0.6
1.4
1.5
0.9
10.1
Complete Game Log
Rebounds
DATE
OPP
RESULT
MIN
FG
3P
FT
STL
BLK
TO
PF
OFF
DEF
TOT
AST
PTS
11/23
@Bethel Township
W
44-40
0
1-7
0-0
4-6
1
1
2
1
4
5
9
1
6
11/30
Piqua
L
53-40
0
5-11
0-0
7-10
1
1
2
3
3
5
8
2
17
12/2
@Riverside
W
47-32
0
1-8
0-0
1-2
2
1
2
1
4
6
10
1
3
12/4
Northwestern
W
45-17
0
0-6
0-0
0-0
1
1
1
2
3
4
7
0
0
12/7
Shawnee
W
31-20
0
3-8
0-0
2-4
1
0
1
2
3
6
9
1
8
12/11
@Indian Lake
W
48-25
0
8-13
0-0
1-3
1
1
1
2
4
7
11
1
17
12/14
@Jonathan Alder
L
72-23
0
0-3
0-0
2-6
0
0
2
2
2
4
6
0
2
12/18
Kenton Ridge
W
29-24
0
4-8
0-0
1-1
2
0
1
1
3
6
9
1
9
12/21
@Wapakoneta
L
35-24
0
1-6
0-0
1-2
0
0
1
2
2
3
5
0
3
12/28
St. Marys Memorial
L
54-14
0
0-4
0-0
2-2
0
0
1
1
2
4
6
0
2
1/4
@London
L
53-26
0
2-4
0-0
1-4
1
0
2
0
2
5
7
0
5
1/9
@Sidney
L
37-24
0
2-6
0-0
1-2
1
0
2
2
3
5
8
1
5
1/11
@Tecumseh
L
65-41
0
8-14
0-0
1-4
1
1
2
0
4
7
11
1
17
1/15
Benjamin Logan
W
37-36
0
3-8
0-0
3-7
0
0
3
4
3
6
9
1
9
1/18
@Shawnee
W
43-22
0
8-13
0-0
3-3
1
1
0
0
5
7
12
1
19
1/22
@North Union
W
43-40
0
6-10
0-0
2-6
2
1
1
1
6
6
12
2
14
1/25
Jonathan Alder
L
65-31
0
3-10
0-0
0-0
1
0
1
0
3
5
8
0
6
1/27
Marion Harding
L
66-46
0
6-11
0-0
3-4
2
1
1
0
5
7
12
1
15
1/29
@Kenton Ridge
W
47-40
0
11-17
0-0
3-4
1
0
1
1
4
6
10
1
25
2/1
London
L
67-36
0
5-11
0-0
0-0
1
1
2
3
3
7
10
1
10
2/5
Tecumseh
L
71-27
0
6-10
0-0
2-2
1
1
2
0
4
5
9
2
14
2/8
Lehman Catholic
L
40-31
0
5-10
0-0
7-10
2
2
0
4
4
7
11
2
17
2/13
@Shawnee
W
30-22
Did Not Play or No Stats Accumulated
2/18
@Trotwood-Madison
L
49-34
Did Not Play or No Stats Accumulated
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana